2K Games LEGO 2K Drive Xbox Series X

• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Open-world racing adventure in Bricklandia
• Vehicle construction and customization available
• Story mode with various race formats
• Exploration of diverse landscapes
• Multiplayer mode for local and online play
• Drifting, boosting, and power-ups as gameplay elements
• Varied quests and charismatic opponents
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 2K DRIVE Xbox Series X & Xbox One * NEW & SEALED MICROSOFT XBOX RACING GAME 48444PG
LEGO 2K DRIVE Xbox Series X & Xbox One * NEW & SEALED MICROSOFT XBOX RACING GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 2K Drive B0BZ9J52LC(2)
INHALT LEGO 2K Drive Basisspiel VORBESTELLUNGS- BONUS digital Bestelle LEGO 2K Drive vor und sichere dir das Aquadirt-Racer-Pack mit einem Straßenwagen, einem Geländewagen und einem Boot. Das Aquadirt-Racer-Pack ist in der LEGO 2K Drive Awesome Edition enthalten. Vorbestellungs-Bonusangebote sind für die LEGO 2K Drive Standard Edition und Cross-Gen Standard Edition bis zum 18. Mai 2023 gültig. Das Angebot beinhaltet das Aquadirt-Racer-Paket, das 1 Aquadirt-Rennwagen, 1 Aquadirt-Geländewagen und 1 Aquadirt-Rennboot enthält. DAS ULTIMATIVE LEGO-RENNERLEBNIS Setz dich hinters Steuer und entdecke die Open-World und fesselnde Rennen! Teste den spannenden Story-Modus, nimm an einem Einzelrennen oder einer ganzen Cup Serie teil und tob dich bei verrückten Minigames aus. Lerne die Kunst des Drifting, Boosting und der Power-Ups, um deine Gegner zu besiegen SPIELE GEMEINSAM ZU HAUSE UND ONLINE International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO 2K Drive for Xbox One/Xbox Series X - Physical Media 97000
Xbox MSREDRTAE36815 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Open-world racing adventure in Bricklandia
Vehicle construction and customization available
Story mode with various race formats
Exploration of diverse landscapes
Multiplayer mode for local and online play
Drifting, boosting, and power-ups as gameplay elements
Varied quests and charismatic opponents
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games LEGO 2K Drive Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Games

2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5
£21.99
2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5Compare 13 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5Compare 5 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5
£20.00
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5Compare 8 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3
£51.29
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3Compare 3 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox One
£32.99
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K15 PS4
£78.99
2K Games WWE 2K15 PS4Compare 2 Prices
2K Games Bioshock 2 Xbox 360
£29.99
2K Games Bioshock 2 Xbox 360Compare 4 Prices
2K Games Evolve PS4
£19.73
2K Games Evolve PS4Compare 2 Prices
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2
£17.79
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

gamekingsuk
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Everything e-SHOP
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel