24Bottles Clima Bottle Earth 500 ml

Manufacturer: 24Bottles
from £24.56to £32.9117 offersManufacturer: 24Bottles
• Thermal Water Bottle
• Material: Stainless Steel, BPA-free
• Keeps Drinks Warm for 12 Hours and Cold for 24 Hours
• Capacity: 0.5 Liter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
24Bottles Clima Bottle Earth 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
24Bottles Clima Drinking Bottle 500 ml Daily Usage Stainless Steel,Stone Gravity 7142787
HOT DRINKS FOR 12 HOURS AND COLD FOR 24 HOURS: Clima Bottle is our line of thermal bottles that can keep your drinks warm for 12 hours and cold for 24 hours. Use it for any drink such as tea, herbal tea or coffee. The thermal bottle is 100% airtight. You can transport it safely without wasting a drop COMPACT, SPACE SAVING AND ECO-SUSTAINABLE: Made of food-grade stainless steel, the Clima Bottle is the sustainable alternative that cannot be missed in the office, school, travel or gym. Each thermal bottle is washable, reusable and plastic free, created to last a long time without impacting the environment. With Clima Bottle whether you have a minimalist or refined style, sustainable and tastefully drinking is possible MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLORS AND FORMATS: The colors are original and curated by 24Bottles, which combines practicality with design, for a unique use experience. The simple and refined lines of the solid color thermal bottles add to the designs with designs of the most creative bottles, the smaller bottles can hold from a minimum of 330ml to a maximum of 850ml WITHOUT CONDENT: Clima Bottle is an insulated double-walled thermal bottle, so the outside of its body will remain at room temperature, regardless of the temperature of its contents, whether it is icy or hot. Designed for an active and urban lifestyle, it will never leave halos on your desk, your hands will always be dry and your bag will never be damp 24 BOTTLES is the Italian design brand born in 2013 with the aim of reducing the impact of disposable plastic bottles on the planet and our lives. The concept is to create useful and functional objects that make the world a more pleasant and less polluted place. Our goal is to offer unique collections of light bottles and matching accessories, in order to foster a more sustainable and comfortable lifestyle, while maintaining personal style
prodImage
£24.56
£25.05
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
24 BOTTLES 24Bottles Thermal Water Bottle Reusable Stainless Steel Thermos Bottle BPA 2 24B1266
24Bottles Thermal Water Bottle Reusable Stainless Steel Thermos Bottle BPA 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
‎24 Bottles 24BOTTLES Clima Bottle - Borraccia Termica 500 ml Acciaio Inox, Bottiglia Termic Clima Bottle 500ml
24BOTTLES Clima Bottle - Borraccia Termica 500 ml Acciaio Inox, Bottiglia Termic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Flasks
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
24 Bottles Clima Bottle Dusty Pink Stone 500 ml Unisex - Bottles 24Bottles - Pink - CB_050_dusty_pink_stone-One-size - Size: One size
Clima Bottle is the insulated water bottle that keeps your drinks cold and hot for hours, lightweight and versatile for all your needs. Sweat-free and space-saving, it is designed to follow you in every adventure. The particular uneven, opaque Stone Finish is extremely resistant and anti-slip, adding consistency and an extremely accurate stone-like texture. The wide mouth allows comfortable drinking and easy ice filling. Suitable for any kind of drink, does not retain nor impart any flavour. Specifications: Weight 274 g Diameter 7.3 cm Mouth 3.3 cm Height 20.5 cm Material 18/8 food-grade stainless steel Hermetic Seal Silicone 100% safe BPA-free, BPS-free, PES-free, PFAS-free and phthalate-free
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
CLIMA BOTTLES 500 ML DUSTY PINK 4U-AB9K-EPVS
18/8 food-safe stainless steel, 100% BPA-, from phthalates and toxins Does not absorb flavours. One handle for opening, leak-proof lid Wide opening for ice filling and easy cleaning. Single wall (see thermal cover) Recommended hand washing in aircraft, Weight: 0.67020527648 pounds, Manufacturer: 24Bottles
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎24Bottles 24 BOTTLES - Clima Bottle 0,5 L - Erice (24B171), Erica ‎139-1
24 BOTTLES - Clima Bottle 0,5 L - Erice (24B171), Erica, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Flasks
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
24Bottles 24 Bottles Clima – Stainless Steel Water Bottle, Thermal Bottle 500 ml 12H Hot a 24B1232
24 Bottles Clima – Stainless Steel Water Bottle, Thermal Bottle 500 ml 12H Hot a, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
24Bottles Clima Drinking Bottle 500 ml Daily Usage Stainless Steel,Stone Gravity
24Bottles Clima Drinking Bottle 500 ml Daily Usage Stainless Steel,Stone Gravity, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Flasks
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
‎24BOTTLES 24 Bottles - Clima Bottle 0,5 L - Sage (24B173) 500 ml Stone Sage ‎CLIMA
24 Bottles - Clima Bottle 0,5 L - Sage (24B173) 500 ml Stone Sage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
‎24Bottles 24Bottles Insulated Water Bottle Reusable Stainless Steel Vacuum Flask BPA Fre ‎24B1370
24Bottles Insulated Water Bottle Reusable Stainless Steel Vacuum Flask BPA Fre, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
‎24Bottles 24Bottles Thermal Water Bottle Reusable Thermos Bottle in Stainless Steel BPA ‎24B1374
24Bottles Thermal Water Bottle Reusable Thermos Bottle in Stainless Steel BPA, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
24Bottles Clima Bottle 500ml Stainless Steel Vacuum Insulated Water Bottle Vac 24B529
24Bottles Clima Bottle 500ml Stainless Steel Vacuum Insulated Water Bottle Vac, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
24Bottles 24 Bottles Clima – Stainless Steel Water Bottle, Thermal Bottle 500 ml 12H Hot a 24B1232
24 Bottles Clima – Stainless Steel Water Bottle, Thermal Bottle 500 ml 12H Hot a, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
‎24Bottles 24Bottles Clima Bottle Insulated Flask Made of Food-Grade Stainless Steel in Pow ‎566
24Bottles Clima Bottle Insulated Flask Made of Food-Grade Stainless Steel in Pow, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
24 Bottles - Clima Bottle 0,5 L - Sage (24B173) SFP_D0-EIV8-LOFB
INSULATION EFFECTS & LEAK PROOF DESIGN: With double-walled and insulated design without a plastic inner membrane, which keeps your drinks cold for 24 hours and hot for up to 12 hours. Our leak-proof cap design will make you even more carefree on-the-go! EASY TO CLEAN: Wide bottle mouth for easy cleaning and the smell doesnt remain in the bottle, also makes it extremely easy to fill in the ice cubes keeping your drink cool and yum. UNIQUE PATTERN & PERFECT SIZE: A variety of styling options, both functional and aesthetic, it is not just a water bottle, its your most fashionable accessories handy. ECO-FRIENDLY: Choosing 24bottles as your daily drinking receptacle may reduce the use of disposable plastic bottles, helping the earth declining the absorb of CO2 and create a friendly environment. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
24Bottles Insulated Water Bottle | Reusable Stainless Steel Vacuum Flask BPA Free | 24 Hours Cold 12 Hours Hot | Clima Bottle | Original Italian Design - Citrus 500ml B08P61T56Y
The original water bottle from 2013: the original Clima Bottle design makes it lighter and compact for your daily hydration. HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS - Made of food grade 18/8 stainless steel, does not release any substance into your drinks, does not rust, no taste. Original Italian design: all 24Bottles products are designed in Italy with careful research and patented to ensure the best using experience. Thermal and Leakproof: Clima Bottle keeps your drinks cold for 24 hours and hot for 12 hours, it is airtight, allowing you to take it with you safely, without losing a drop. Zero Emission Eco-Friendly: All 24 Bottles products are zero-emissions thanks to the support of several reforestation projects around the world.
prodImage
£30.23
Shipping: Free
24 Bottles Camping and Hiking Bottle Brand Unisex Adult WR-PXD5-95B1-B
Insulated Drink Bottle 18/8 food-grade stainless steel. Double Wall Design Does not retain or impart any flavor. Hot drinks up to 12 hours and cold up to 24 hours.
prodImage
£32.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal Water Bottle
Material: Stainless Steel, BPA-free
Keeps Drinks Warm for 12 Hours and Cold for 24 Hours
Capacity: 0.5 Liter

Price History

1M 3M
24Bottles Clima Bottle Earth 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: £0.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel