Zwilling Twin Stone Pro sharpening stone

Price History
• Whetstone
• Grit: 250 (coarse sharpening), 1000 (fine finishing)
• Suitable for Asian knives
• Achieves optimal sharpness, even for heavily used kitchen knives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Twin Stone Pro sharpening stone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING, Accessories - Sharpening Stone YTMT1261
Having sharp knives in the kitchen is a great advantage. With this sharpening stone, you can sharpen blunt blades yourself. It is specially designed for blades to give absolute sharpness. It measures approximately 20cm x 8.5cm x 4cm. Zwilling
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING TWIN Stone Pro 250 and 1000 Grain Whetstone, Black B000XFHWDA
With this sharpening stone, you can sharpen blunt blades yourself It is specially designed for ZWILLING blades to give absolute sharpness. It measures approximately 20 cm x 8.5 cm x 4 cm Two different sides – grain 250 for rough, preliminary honing Two different sides – grain 1000 for smoothing, final honing Whatever your cutting needs, this sharpening stone from ZWILLING will get your worn knives back into action
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING J.A. HENCKELS Zwilling J A Henckels 250/1000 Twin Sharpening stone 1001770
Zwilling J A Henckels 250/1000 Twin Sharpening stone, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Knife Sharpeners
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Henckels Twin Stone Pro Sharpening Stone
Zwilling J A Henckels Twin Stone Pro, comes with two differentlydesigned sides the rough side 250 grain, removes damages from theblades edge, the...
prodImage
£91.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Whetstone
Grit: 250 (coarse sharpening), 1000 (fine finishing)
Suitable for Asian knives
Achieves optimal sharpness, even for heavily used kitchen knives

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Twin Stone Pro sharpening stone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zwilling

Similar Priced Products

Siemens SZ36DB04
£58.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Frying Pan Splash Guard 26-30 cm
£61.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Champagne Cooler
£48.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Plate Q 300
£56.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Salad spinner
£53.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AKK04 Girotondo Bowl
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AAM01 B Anna G. Corkscrew
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid K45SBWH
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel