Zwilling Twin Chef Universal Knife 13 cm
- Universal Knife
- Material: Stainless special steel, plastic handle
- Blade: Ice-hardened, 13 cm long
- Handling: Ergonomic handle, balanced weight distribution
Price History
1M 3M
Zwilling Twin Chef Universal Knife 13 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Kyocera FK-130-WH
£40.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Zwilling 1002163 Utility Knife, Blade length: 13 cm, Serrated blade, Special stainless steel/Plastic handle, Twin Chef, Silver/Black
ZWILLING1002163UtilityKnife,Bladelength:13cm,Serratedblade,Specialstainlesssteel/Plastichandle,TwinChef,Silver/Black ProductDescription ...

£24.12
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING Utility Knife, Blade Length: 13 cm, Serrated Blade, Special Stainless Steel/Plastic Handle, Twin Chef B0043RSXQ4
All-rounder for everyday use: utility knife (blade length: 13 cm) for cutting, slicing and arranging cheese, sausage, rolls and other dishes High-quality knife finish: long-lasting sharpness, stability and flexibility thanks to ice-hardened FRIODUR blade Comfortable and safe handling: Ergonomic and non-slip handle, Balanced weight distribution of blade and handle for no-stress cutting, Integrated finger guard Made in Germany - Cut from special stainless steel, Sturdy plastic handle in 3-rivet design, Durable, Corrosion resistant, Hand wash recommended Contents: 1x ZWILLING utility knife, Twin Chef, Blade length: 13 cm, Material: Special stainless steel/Plastic handle, 34910-131-0

£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Universal Knife |
| Material: Stainless special steel, plastic handle |
| Blade: Ice-hardened, 13 cm long |
| Handling: Ergonomic handle, balanced weight distribution |
Price History
1M 3M
Zwilling Twin Chef Universal Knife 13 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products