Zone Denmark Nova One Toothbrush Cup

Manufacturer: Zone Denmark
Zone Denmark Nova One Toothbrush Cup
from £21.78to £27.465 offersManufacturer: Zone Denmark
• Toothbrush cup
• Material: Stoneware
• Dimensions: W8 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zone Denmark Nova One Toothbrush Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zone Denmark Nova Toothbrush Mug, Cactus Green B01HGEGA74
Beautiful, simple and practical – the toothbrush cup from the Nova bathroom range is a particularly functional accessory that should not be missing in any bathroom. The mug is a beautiful and discreet bathroom accessory as well as an ingenious storage place for toothbrushes, make-up brushes and the like. The toothbrush holder is made of porcelain with a soft touch coating. The Nova bathroom range offers a range of other stylish bathroom accessories including soap dispensers, pedal bins, soap dishes, and toilet brushes. The designer behind the Nova series is Thomas Dudzinski. It combines the strict details in steel look with gentle shapes, creating a sculptural sophistication., Weight: 0.771617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Zone Denmark
prodImage
£21.78
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Nova Toothbrush Tumbler, Ceramic Bathroom Cup, Toothbrush Holder for Toothpaste and Accessories, Soft Touch Surface, Ø 8 cm H 10 cm, Soft Grey 331213 - UK
This toothbrush tumbler is designed to hold toothbrushes, toothpaste or small bathroom items in a neat and hygienic way. Made of ceramic with a soft touch surface it offers durability, functionality and a timeless Scandinavian design. With a diameter of 8 cm and a height of 10 cm it has a compact shape that fits easily onto bathroom sinks or shelves. The tumbler is easy to clean and can also be used as a versatile bathroom cup for rinsing or storage. As part of the Nova bathroom collection it matches the soap dispenser, pedal bin, soap dish and toilet brush for a coordinated look.
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zone Denmark Nova One Toothbrush Mug Colour: Zone Gull Grey ZD331218
The toothbrush mug from the Nova bathroom series by Zone Denmark is a particularly functional accessory that should not be missing in any bathroom The toothbrush mug in light grey has a height of 10 cm and a diameter of 8.5 cm Made from stoneware with soft touch coating, with minimalist design and wonderfully versatile The cup is a nice and discreet bathroom accessory as well as an ingenious storage place for toothbrushes, make-up brushes and similar Designed by the niche award winning designer Thomas Dudzinski
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Nova One Ceramic Toothbrush Cup with Soft Touch Coating Diameter 8 cm Height 10 cm Grey RF-0FM5-EVU9-B
Beautiful, simple and practical, the toothbrush cup from the Nova One bathroom range is a particularly functional accessory that no bathroom should be without. The mug is a beautiful and discreet bathroom accessory as well as an ingenious storage place for toothbrushes, makeup brushes and the like. The toothbrush holder is made of ceramic/stoneware with soft touch coating. The Nova One bathroom range offers a range of other stylish bathroom accessories including soap dispensers, pedal bins, soap dishes and toilet brushes. The pure tone-on-tone shades that are characteristic of the entire Nova One series create a uniform impression in the bathroom.
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Nova One Ceramic Toothbrush Cup with Soft Touch Coating Diameter 8 cm Height 10 cm Royal Blue EN-U144-GYGC
prodImage
£27.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stoneware

Price History

1M
Zone Denmark Nova One Toothbrush Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kleine Wolke Toilet brush set Crackle
£20.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris double hook (41755000)
£20.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Shower Mat Arinos (23125100)
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Ring (40365001)
£24.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Blomus Sono toilet brush
£24.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Roll Holder
£17.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Dispenser with Lid
£26.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel