Zone Denmark Nova One soap dispenser

Price History
• Soap dispenser
• Material: stoneware
• Soft-touch surface
• Volume: 0.25 L
• Easy refilling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zone Denmark Nova One soap dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zone Denmark Nova One Soap Dispenser Diameter 8 x 11.5 cm 0.25 Litre Mandarin TH-9JIK-MCZV-B
Very beautiful soap dispenser from the Zone Denmark Nova One collection. The Nova One series offers a range of stylish bathroom accessories. The Nova One pump dispenser stands out for its timeless, simple and soft appearance. The surface is soft as silk, and the style wonderfully simple. The dispenser is made of ceramic/stoneware with soft touch coating. The pure tone-on-tone shades that characterize the entire Nova One series create a uniform impression in the bathroom.
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Nova One Soap Dispenser, Ceramic Bathroom Soap Pump, Refillable Hand Soap, Liquid Soap & Lotion Dispenser, 250 ml, Black Q6-WA22-19Z4-B
Very attractive soap dispenser from Zone Denmark's Nova One collection. The Nova One bathroom series offers a range of stylish bathroom accessories. The Nova One pump dispenser impresses with its timeless, simple and soft appearance. The surface is as soft as silk and the style is wonderfully simple. The dispenser is made of ceramic/stoneware with a soft-touch coating. The pure tone-on-tone shades that characterise the entire Nova One series create a uniform look in the bathroom. As part of the Nova One bathroom collection it can be combined with the soap dispenser, toothbrush tumbler and toilet brush for a coordinated look.
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Nova One 0.25L Grey Soap/Lotion Dispenser (80 mm, 80 mm, 115 mm) ED-T5EV-ZK5K-B
Practical soap dispenser for liquid soap/hand soap in typical Scandinavian style The elegant soap dispenser from the Nova bathroom series is a practical accessory and a beautiful design element for your bathroom It has a diameter of 8 cm and a height of 11.5 cm It is made of porcelain and plastic Available in various colours
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Nova One Soap Dispenser, Ceramic Bathroom Soap Pump, Refillable Hand Soap, Liquid Soap & Lotion Dispenser, 250 ml, Taupe GM-1VVB-FGBN-B
Very attractive soap dispenser from Zone Denmark's Nova One collection. The Nova One bathroom series offers a range of stylish bathroom accessories. The Nova One pump dispenser impresses with its timeless, simple and soft appearance. The surface is as soft as silk and the style is wonderfully simple. The dispenser is made of ceramic/stoneware with a soft-touch coating. The pure tone-on-tone shades that characterise the entire Nova One series create a uniform look in the bathroom. As part of the Nova One bathroom collection it can be combined with the soap dispenser, toothbrush tumbler and toilet brush for a coordinated look., Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: F&H Group A/S
prodImage
£43.01
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Nova One 0.25L Grey Soap/Lotion Dispenser (80 mm, 80 mm, 115 mm)
The Nova One range from Zone Denmark is mono colour for a sleek and graceful look. Made with a soft touch body, which makes the stoneware easy to...
prodImage
£49.11
Shipping: Free
ZONE DENMARK Nova One Soap Dispenser royal
ZoneDenmarkNovaOneSoapDispenserroyal...
prodImage
£52.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zone Denmark Nova One Bathroom Soap Dispenser, Ceramic Dispenser for Hand Soap/Liquid Soap, Diameter 8 cm, Height 11.5 cm, Capacity 250 ml, Gull Grey WR-QRKN-AY77-B
Practical soap dispenser for liquid soap/hand soap in typical Scandinavian style The elegant soap dispenser from the Nova bathroom series is a practical accessory and a beautiful design element for your bathroom It has a diameter of 8 cm and a height of 11.5 cm It is made of porcelain and plastic
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Nova One Soap Dispenser royal CS-DG17-PKKW-B
Very nice soap dispenser from Zone Denmark from the Nova One collection The soap dispenser is elegantly designed with its delicate contours and special finish Made from stoneware, the soap dispenser has then been finished with a velvety soft touch coating, which ensures a pleasant feel and an elegant appearance The soap dispenser is equipped with a long spout so that an optimal pump function is possible Dimensions: Height: 11.5 cm, diameter: 8 cm
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Nova One Soap Dispenser, Ceramic Bathroom Soap Pump, Refillable Hand Soap, Liquid Soap & Lotion Dispenser, 250 ml, Matcha Green 6L-J1LC-C2HK-B
Very attractive soap dispenser from Zone Denmark's Nova One collection. The Nova One bathroom series offers a range of stylish bathroom accessories. The Nova One pump dispenser impresses with its timeless, simple and soft appearance. The surface is as soft as silk and the style is wonderfully simple. The dispenser is made of ceramic/stoneware with a soft-touch coating. The pure tone-on-tone shades that characterise the entire Nova One series create a uniform look in the bathroom. As part of the Nova One bathroom collection it can be combined with the soap dispenser, toothbrush tumbler and toilet brush for a coordinated look., Weight: 0.6834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Zone Denmark
prodImage
£35.39
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Nova One 0.25L Grey Soap/Lotion Dispenser (80 mm, 80 mm, 115 mm) ED-T5EV-ZK5K-B
Practical soap dispenser for liquid soap/hand soap in typical Scandinavian style The elegant soap dispenser from the Nova bathroom series is a practical accessory and a beautiful design element for your bathroom It has a diameter of 8 cm and a height of 11.5 cm It is made of porcelain and plastic Available in various colours
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Nova One Soap Dispenser Diameter 8 x 11.5 cm 0.25 Litre Mandarin B0D989KB47
prodImage
£35.68
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Nova One Soap Dispenser, Ceramic Bathroom Soap Pump, Refillable Hand Soap, Liquid Soap & Lotion Dispenser, 250 ml, Taupe GM-1VVB-FGBN-B
Very attractive soap dispenser from Zone Denmark's Nova One collection. The Nova One bathroom series offers a range of stylish bathroom accessories. The Nova One pump dispenser impresses with its timeless, simple and soft appearance. The surface is as soft as silk and the style is wonderfully simple. The dispenser is made of ceramic/stoneware with a soft-touch coating. The pure tone-on-tone shades that characterise the entire Nova One series create a uniform look in the bathroom. As part of the Nova One bathroom collection it can be combined with the soap dispenser, toothbrush tumbler and toilet brush for a coordinated look., Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: F&H Group A/S
prodImage
£38.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soap dispenser
Material: stoneware
Soft-touch surface
Volume: 0.25 L
Easy refilling

Price History

1M 3M
Zone Denmark Nova One soap dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eva Solo Squeeze Soap Dispenser
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Telescopic Bathtub Bridge (17472100)
£35.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emco Loft Towel Ring (055500100)
£33.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kleine Wolke Toilet brush set Crackle
£26.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
TimeAffair Shop
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
TimeAffair Shop
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel