5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's ski gloves Zanier Kaprun,GTX MAG14115365
The Kaprun.GTX is a high-quality women's ski glove that combines reliable weather protection with maximum comfort. Thanks to the GORE-TEX membrane, the glove is permanently waterproof, windproof, and at the same time very breathable - keeping hands dry and warm in all weather conditions.The stretchy 4-way elastic material offers optimal freedom of movement and a perfect fit, while the leather palm ensures a good grip and great durability. The Loft insulation provides pleasant warmth with a low volume and supports a natural feel.A versatile companion for female skiers who value functionality, comfort, and timeless design.
prodImage
£75.78
£92.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski gloves Zanier Kaprun,GTX MAG14115367
prodImage
£75.78
£92.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski gloves Zanier Kaprun,GTX MAG14115366
prodImage
£75.78
£92.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski gloves Zanier Kaprun,GTX MAG14115368
prodImage
£75.78
£92.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski gloves Zanier Kaprun,GTX MAG14115364
prodImage
£75.78
£92.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Protector Vest Men
£75.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protest PRTELINY JR
£75.23
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Factory Winter Glove 2
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Tour Light Glove Women
£61.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XT
£74.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Little Giant
£74.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Aenergy SO Hybrid Pants Women
£59.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
CMP Ski set for boys made of twill (35W0294)
£74.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£75.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£75.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£75.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£75.78
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel