Yves Saint Laurent SL 51

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £221.002 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 51
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAINT LAURENT SL 51 003 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Squared Anti-glare 889652007335
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 51, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£221.00
£226.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 51 002 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Squared 889652007328
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 51, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£221.00
£226.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 51
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1494/S
£221.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Henry
£223.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB2184
£183.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1874/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1844
£214.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Square Wire 2.0
£191.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1951
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1956
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Peahi
£179.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1709
£227.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel