Yves Saint Laurent SL 232

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £216.00to £249.008 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 232
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saint Laurent Square Womens Black Grey Sunglasses - One Size 71a1de48-7f0c-4312-9495-4f5b230f021d
Saint Laurent Square Womens Black Grey Sunglasses Saint Laurent are a super oversized square design crafted from lightweight acetate with Saint Laurent engraved logos on the temples..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£216.00
£218.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 232 BETTY 001 Woman Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared Normal 889652138718
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 232 Betty, with Frame Squared in, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£230.75
£236.74
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 232 BETTY 003 Woman Sunglasses Plastic Havana Grey Oversize Normal Shaded 889652138732
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 232 Betty, with Frame Squared in, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£230.75
£236.74
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Yves Saint Laurent Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 232 BETTY 001 Black Grey SL-232-BETTY-001
Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 232 BETTY 001 Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Saint Laurent SL 232 Betty 001 Black/Grey Sunglasses
Saint Laurent SL 232 Betty 001 Black/Grey Square Sunglasses in Black - buy online from Fashion Eyewear. Varifocal and Single Vision prescription...
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 232-BETTY 003 Havana Blue Gradient SL232-BETTY-003
Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 232-BETTY 003 Havana Blue Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Saint Laurent Square Womens Havana Blue Gradient SL 232-BETTY - Brown - One Size 8ef59d61-03c3-41b2-9e76-6e6c8bb32d88
Saint Laurent Square Womens Havana Blue Gradient SL 232-BETTY Sunglasses are a bold square style that exudes confidence and allure. The oversized frame are expertly contoured to flatter a variety of face shapes, while the high-quality acetate material ensures both durability and a luxurious feel against your skin.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£249.00
£251.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
SAINT LAURENT SL 232 BETTY 005 Woman Sunglasses Plastic Nude Brown Oversize Normal Shaded 889652154701
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 232 Betty, with Frame Squared in, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The pink color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£230.75
£236.74
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 232
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gucci Sunglasses GG 1844
£214.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1956
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gucci GG 1494/S
£221.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0076S
£198.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Henry
£223.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maui Jim Kawika
£206.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 0341S
£188.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gucci GG 1874/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1951
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£230.75
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£230.75
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel