Yves Saint Laurent SL 124

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £124.00to £214.506 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Sunglasses for women
• Lenses: Grey, UV-400 protection, Category 3
• Accessories: Original case, cleaning cloth or fabric pouch
• Suitable for round, oval, or triangular face shapes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 124
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Yves Saint Laurent

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saint Laurent SL M124 OPT Asian Fit 003 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5H7T-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Saint Laurent SL 124 001 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9XZY-NEW
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
SAINT LAURENT SL 124 005 Unisex Optical frames Metal Havana Transparent Round 889652178738
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 124, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the Havana color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£214.50
£220.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 124 001 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Round 889652041797
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 124, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£214.50
£220.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
SAINT LAURENT SL 124 003 Unisex Optical frames Metal Havana Round 889652041810
prodImage
£214.50
£220.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 124 004 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Round 889652178721
prodImage
£214.50
£220.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Sunglasses for women
Lenses: Grey, UV-400 protection, Category 3
Accessories: Original case, cleaning cloth or fabric pouch
Suitable for round, oval, or triangular face shapes

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 124
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Pitchman R Carbon OX8149
£120.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Persol PO3007V
£120.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Humphrey's Eyewear 581065
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Cartridge OX5137
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Wingfold EVS
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Humphrey's Eyewear 581069
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO2410VJ
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX8901
£115.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RB5268
£109.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RX8903
£115.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£214.50
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel