Yves Saint Laurent SL 111

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £195.002 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Women's Glasses Saint Laurent SL M111 004 52
• Frame: Full-rim, Cat-Eye Design
• Accessories: Original Case, Cleaning Cloth
• Suitable for oval, heart-shaped, and diamond-shaped faces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 111
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAINT LAURENT SL M111/F 002 Woman Optical frames Plastic Havana Squared 889652405292
The iconic signed vision occalations Saint Laurent They are loved all over the world for the charm of the line and elegant shapes, characterized by a refined style and contemporary luxury. The linear and at the same time sought for frames bears the signing of the historic fashion maison, founded in Paris in the 60s. Choose timeless elegance and wears the SL M111/F cod glasses. color 002- Havana
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M111/F 001 Woman Optical frames Plastic Black Squared 889652405285
The iconic signed vision occalations Saint Laurent They are loved all over the world for the charm of the line and elegant shapes, characterized by a refined style and contemporary luxury. The linear and at the same time sought for frames bears the signing of the historic fashion maison, founded in Paris in the 60s. Choose timeless elegance and wears the SL M111/F cod glasses. color 001- black
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Women's Glasses Saint Laurent SL M111 004 52
Frame: Full-rim, Cat-Eye Design
Accessories: Original Case, Cleaning Cloth
Suitable for oval, heart-shaped, and diamond-shaped faces

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 111
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 0076S
£198.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1951
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford Georgia
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1819
£152.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dior Very Dior
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Morgan
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1851
£237.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT1077
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel