Yves Saint Laurent SL 110

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £195.00to £225.006 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Women's Glasses
• Material: Plastic
• Frame Shape: Rectangular, Square
• Features: Full Rim, Lightweight, Hypoallergenic
• Optional: Progressive Lenses Available
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAINT LAURENT SL M110/F 006 Woman Optical frames Acetate Beige Squared 889652405476
The iconic signed vision occalations Saint Laurent They are loved all over the world for the charm of the line and elegant shapes, characterized by a refined style and contemporary luxury. The linear and at the same time sought for the frames bears the signing of the historic fashion maison, founded in Paris in the 60s. Choose timeless elegance and wears the SL M110/F cod glasses. color 006- beige
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M110/F 003 Woman Optical frames Acetate Nude Squared 889652405261
The iconic signed vision occalations Saint Laurent They are loved all over the world for the charm of the line and elegant shapes, characterized by a refined style and contemporary luxury. The linear and at the same time sought for the frames bears the signing of the historic fashion maison, founded in Paris in the 60s. Choose timeless elegance and wears the SL M110/F cod glasses. color 003- nude
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Saint Laurent SL M110/F Asian Fit 001 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5M75-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Saint Laurent SL M110/F Asian Fit 004 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG2ZS-NEW
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SAINT LAURENT SL M110/F 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Squared 889652405247
The iconic signed vision occalations Saint Laurent They are loved all over the world for the charm of the line and elegant shapes, characterized by a refined style and contemporary luxury. The linear and at the same time sought for the frames bears the signing of the historic fashion maison, founded in Paris in the 60s. Choose timeless elegance and wears the SL M110/F cod glasses. color 001- black
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M110/F 004 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Squared 889652405278
The iconic signed vision occalations Saint Laurent They are loved all over the world for the charm of the line and elegant shapes, characterized by a refined style and contemporary luxury. The linear and at the same time sought for the frames bears the signing of the historic fashion maison, founded in Paris in the 60s. Choose timeless elegance and wears the SL M110/F cod glasses. color 004- black
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Women's Glasses
Material: Plastic
Frame Shape: Rectangular, Square
Features: Full Rim, Lightweight, Hypoallergenic
Optional: Progressive Lenses Available

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RB2184
£183.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Serengeti Sassari
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Georgia
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Square Wire 2.0
£191.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dior Very Dior
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Morgan
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Local Kine
£160.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tom Ford FT1077
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel