Yealink VCH51

Price History
• Hub port for connecting peripherals to Yealink video systems
• Ports: 1x Ethernet, 1x HDMI, 1x USB-A, 1x USB-C
• Content sharing from PC to Yealink conference systems
• Supports BYOD mode with MeetingEye 400/600 and MeetingBar A20/30
• Ethernet LAN data transfer rates up to 100 Mbps
• Dimensions: Width 123 mm, Depth 49 mm, Height 16.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink VCH51
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yealink VCH51 Pro VCH51PROPACKAGE
VCH51 Pro Video Conferencing HubThe Yealink VCH51 Pro is simple to use deploy and manage. It transforms MTR conference rooms equipped with MeetingBar MeetingBoard MVC or ZVC devices into multi-functional meeting spaces enabling you to connect to meetings on any video platform. Simply plug a USB-C cable into your laptop run any video software you want to use and enjoy an immersive meeting experience powered by the room's high-quality audio and video equipment.Key Features:• One Cable Solution (BYOD Content Sharing Power for Laptop)• Up to 4K/60fps Content Sharing• Plug-and-play• Compatible with MTR-A or MTR-W Devices
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£168.78
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Yealink VCH51 PRO PACKAGE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£168.78
Shipping: Free
VCH51 - Yealink Sharing Box 347498
Vch51 - Yealink Sharing Box Yealink Sharing Box Vch51 Is Simple To Use Deploy And Manage. It Allows Users To Present The Pc Content To A Yealink Video Conferencing System Delivering A Stable And Clear Presentation Experience. Besides Vch51 Enables Users To Enjoy The Byod Mode. (Currently Only Meetingeye 400/600 And Meetingbar A20/A30 Video Conferencing Systems Support The Byod Feature) Users Can Select The Yealink Video Conferencing System As The Pc Audio And Video Device To Have A Better Video Conferencing Experience. Main Features • For Hdmi Sharing • Byod For Yealink Endpoint (Meetingbar A20/A30/A40 Meetingboard/Pro 65/75/86 Smartvision40) • Compatible Os • Windows 7/8.1/10 • Macos 10.6 Or Higher • Compatible Applications • Most Pc Applications As The Pc Audio & Video Device
prodImage
£172.14
Shipping: Free
Yealink VCH51 Sharing Box BYOD sharing device Black 322177
Yealink Sharing Box VCH51 is simple to use deploy and manage. It allows you to present your PC content to a Yealink video conferencing system delivering a stable and clear presentation experience. Besides when working with Yealink video conferencing system* VCH51 enables you to enjoy the BYOD mode. You can select Yealink video conferencing system as the PC audio and video device to have a better conferencing experience.
prodImage
£182.33
Shipping: Free
Yealink VCH51 PACKAGE Vch51 Sharing Box Black
Yealink VCH51 PACKAGE Vch51 Sharing Box Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£338.35
Shipping: Free
Yealink VCH51 Sharing Box Black
Yealink VCH51 Sharing Box Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Telephone & Answering Systems
prodImage
£349.75
Shipping: Free
Yealink VCH51 - Yealink Sharing Box RJ-45 USB 2.0 Type A/Type C HDMI black VCH51 PACKAGE
Yealink Sharing Box VCH51 is simple to use, deploy, and manage. It allows you to present your PC content to a Yealink video conferencing system,
prodImage
£526.01
£532.51
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Yealink VCH51 Package
YealinkVCH51Package
prodImage
£539.81
£546.31
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Yealink Vch51 Pro Video Conferencing Hub 419953
Vch51 Pro Video Conferencing Hub The Yealink Vch51 Pro Is Simple To Use Deploy And Manage. It Transforms Mtr Conference Rooms Equipped With Meetingbar Meetingboard Mvc Or Zvc Devices Into Multi-Functional Meeting Spaces Enabling You To Connect To Meetings On Any Video Platform. Simply Plug A Usb-C Cable Into Your Laptop Run Any Video Software You Want To Use And Enjoy An Immersive Meeting Experience Powered By The Room'S High-Quality Audio And Video Equipment. Key Features: • One Cable Solution (Byod Content Sharing Power For Laptop) • Up To 4K/60Fps Content Sharing • Plug-And-Play • Compatible With Mtr-A Or Mtr-W Devices
prodImage
£204.72
Shipping: Free
Yealink VCH51 Pro - Wired BYOD Hub for Yealink Systems 459067
Yealink VCH51 Pro - Wired BYOD Hub for Yealink Systems
prodImage
£218.65
Shipping: Free
Yealink VCH51 Pro USB 2.0 Type-C 1000 Mbit/s Black 1303229
The Yealink VCH51 Pro is simple to use. deploy. and manage. It transforms MTR conference rooms equipped with MeetingBar. MeetingBoard. MVC or ZVC devices into multi-functional meeting spaces. enabling you to connect to meetings on any video platform. Simply plug a USB-C cable into your laptop. run any video software you want to use. and enjoy an immersive meeting experience powered by the room's high-quality audio and video equipment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£222.45
Shipping: Free
Yealink VCH51 Sharing Box BYOD sharing device Black
Yealink Sharing Box VCH51 is simple to use. deploy. and manage. It allows you to present your PC content to a Yealink video conferencing system. delivering a stable and clear presentation experience. Besides. when working with Yealink video conferencing system*. VCH51 enables you to enjoy the BYOD mode. You can select Yealink video conferencing system as the PC audio and video device to have a better conferencing experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£255.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hub port for connecting peripherals to Yealink video systems
Ports: 1x Ethernet, 1x HDMI, 1x USB-A, 1x USB-C
Content sharing from PC to Yealink conference systems
Supports BYOD mode with MeetingEye 400/600 and MeetingBar A20/30
Ethernet LAN data transfer rates up to 100 Mbps
Dimensions: Width 123 mm, Depth 49 mm, Height 16.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink VCH51
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink WH64 Dual UC (1208673)
£136.83
Yealink WH64 Dual UC (1208673)Compare 3 Prices
Yealink Meetingbar A30-010 (1206652)
£1,721.85
Yealink Meetingbar A30-010 (1206652)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink RoomPanel E2 (1303172)
£483.20
Yealink RoomPanel E2 (1303172)Compare 7 Prices
Yealink BH71 Pro (1208652)
£103.56
Yealink BH71 Pro (1208652)Compare 3 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A40-010 (1206675)
£1,270.94
Yealink MeetingBar A40-010 (1206675)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A50-031 (1206707)
£2,248.99
Yealink MeetingBar A50-031 (1206707)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)
£1,516.88
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)Compare 3 Prices
Yealink UVC20
£70.99
Yealink UVC20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Rally Mounting Kit (939-001644)
£163.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 Power Supply (14202-20)
£162.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Act AC7990
£179.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream UCM6300A
£155.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink UVC30 Room
£150.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama UC CAM10PRO-1
£180.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
AVer CAM130
£187.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra PanaCast 20
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elgato Prompter (10WAD9901)
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£168.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel