Yard Force AL V40
Manufacturer: Yard Force
- Yard Force Vita Replacement Battery AL V40 with 4 Ah Capacity
- Lithium-Ion Battery Usable Without a Power Outlet
- Can Be Used as a Power Bank
- Integrated LED Light
- 100% Overcharge Protection
- Especially Powerful with 4 Volts
- High Compatibility with Yard Force 4V VITA Devices
- No Memory Effect Thanks to Fast-Charging Technology
Price History
1M
Yard Force AL V40
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Yard Force
Popular Products

Yard Force AL G25
£68.00

Scheppach SBP4.0
£46.06
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Yard Force ViTA Range Battery 4V 4.0Ah - Wilko 0544641
Power up your garden tools with Yard Force ViTA Range Battery 4V 4.0Ah. The battery is compatible with the Yard Force VITA range.

£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Yard Force Vita Replacement Battery AL V40 with 4 Ah Capacity |
| Lithium-Ion Battery Usable Without a Power Outlet |
| Can Be Used as a Power Bank |
| Integrated LED Light |
| 100% Overcharge Protection |
| Especially Powerful with 4 Volts |
| High Compatibility with Yard Force 4V VITA Devices |
| No Memory Effect Thanks to Fast-Charging Technology |
| LED Indicator for Battery Level and Performance |
Price History
1M
Yard Force AL V40
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products