XLC ST-T14

Price History
• Stem
• Angle: 0° 60°
• Handlebar Clamp: 25.4 mm
• Steerer Clamp: Ø 25.4 mm for 1 1/8" fork
• Length: 110 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
XLC ST-T14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XLC 2501552400 Bike Accessory St-t14 Pot.a A-head Regulab.1-1/8" 31.8-95mm Ne for cyclists, made for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 95mm B00449ECLG
XLC makes this bike accessory st t14 a natural fit for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Made to support home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. A key advantage is thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 95mm, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. Where consistency matters, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Added to your kit, it provides long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£15.10
£19.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XLC Unisex St-t14 A Head Stem, Black, One Size UK B00449K5Z8
Angle: 0° - 60° Bar clamp: 25.4 mm Fork clamp: Ø 25.4 mm for 1.1/8" Fork Length: 110 mm Colour: Black
prodImage
£16.24
£20.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
XLC Comp Adjustable A-Head Stem 1.1/8” x 25.4mm x 110mm 2501552300 - BRAND NEW
XLC Comp Adjustable A-Head Stem 1.1/8” x 25.4mm x 110mm 2501552300 - BRAND NEW, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
(95 MM, Black) XLC Comp 31.8 MM Stem ST-T14 2501552400
Material: aluminium 2D-forged Angle: 0 - 60 degrees Clamping height: 35 mm Weight: 252 g ( 25.4 x 90 mm) 95 or 110 mm
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
(110 MM, Black) XLC Comp 25.4 MM Stem ST-T14 2501552300
Material: aluminium 2D-forged Angle: 0 - 60 degrees Clamping height: 35 mm Weight: 252 g ( 25.4 x 90 mm) Diameter: 90 or 110 mm
prodImage
£21.64
Shipping: Free
XLC 2501552200 Bike Accessory St-t14 Pot.a-head Regulab.1-1/8" 25.4-90mm Ne for cyclists, made for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 90mm B00449M0F6
XLC positions this bike accessory st t14 well for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Well suited to home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. The construction delivers thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 90MM, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. During long or detailed tasks, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. In the long run, it gives long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
XLC Unisex St-t14 A Head Stem, Black B00449TXSI
XLC introduces this bike accessory st t14 for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 110 MM, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Over time, it offers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£24.28
Shipping: Free
(110 MM, Black) XLC Comp 31.8 MM Stem ST-T14 2501552500
Material: aluminium 2D-forged Angle: 0 - 60 degrees Clamping height: 35 mm Weight: 252 g ( 25.4 x 90 mm) 95 or 110 mm
prodImage
£32.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stem
Angle: 0° 60°
Handlebar Clamp: 25.4 mm
Steerer Clamp: Ø 25.4 mm for 1 1/8" fork
Length: 110 mm

Price History

1M 3M
XLC ST-T14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XLC

XLC BA-B06
£44.51
XLC BA-B06Compare 1 Prices
XLC ST-T02
£14.70
XLC ST-T02Compare 11 Prices
XLC RP-R04
£28.10
XLC RP-R04Compare 1 Prices
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£16.58
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifierCompare 3 Prices
XLC HS-I12
£28.04
XLC HS-I12Compare 1 Prices
XLC TO-S61
£70.19
XLC TO-S61Compare 1 Prices
XLC BA-S64
£44.99
XLC BA-S64Compare 3 Prices
XLC HB-M04
£16.11
XLC HB-M04Compare 2 Prices
XLC LR-F01
£19.19
XLC LR-F01Compare 1 Prices
XLC BR-X58
£29.99
XLC BR-X58Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (ICSHG4009128)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panaracer Pasela
£17.60
Compare Prices
30 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM PG-730
£14.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019134)
£15.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS X-Blade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£15.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.24
Shipping: £4.49
retro.gaming.ltd
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel