XLC ST-M25

Price History
• Stem
• Material: 6061 Aluminum
• Dimensions: Length 65 mm, Handlebar 31.8 mm
• Weight: 145 grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
XLC ST-M25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XLC 2501522503 Stem, Black, 6.5 x 3.1 x 3.1 cm B017JRDLFW
Stylish design Specially designed for all mountains
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
XLC 2501522512 Stem, Black, 6.5 x 3.1 x 3.1 cm B017JRDQCK
Product dimensions: 6.5 x 3.1 x 3.1 cm Colour: black Brand: Xlc Contents: 1 item
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
XLC 2501522513 Stem Black 6 B017JRDVIY
Product dimensions: 6.5 x 3.1 x 3.1 cm Colour: black Brand: Xlc Contents: 1 item
prodImage
£27.17
Shipping: Free
XLC 2501522502 Bike Accessory St-m25 Pot.all MTB A-head 31.8 Black/mate 55mm for cyclists, designed for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 55mm, black B017JRDK6C
XLC makes this bike accessory st m25 a natural fit for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Made to support home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. A key advantage is thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 55MM, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. Where consistency matters, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Added to your kit, it provides long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£29.08
Shipping: Free
XLC 2501522501 Bike Accessory St-m25 Pot.all MTB A-head 31.8 Black/mate 45mm for cyclists, built for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 45mm, black B017JRDJ72
XLC positions this bike accessory st m25 well for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Well suited to home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. The construction delivers thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 45MM, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. During long or detailed tasks, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. In the long run, it gives long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£39.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stem
Material: 6061 Aluminum
Dimensions: Length 65 mm, Handlebar 31.8 mm
Weight: 145 grams

Price History

1M 3M
XLC ST-M25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XLC

XLC BA-B06
£44.51
XLC BA-B06Compare 1 Prices
XLC ST-T02
£14.70
XLC ST-T02Compare 12 Prices
XLC RP-R04
£28.10
XLC RP-R04Compare 1 Prices
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£16.58
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifierCompare 3 Prices
XLC HS-I12
£28.04
XLC HS-I12Compare 1 Prices
XLC TO-S61
£70.19
XLC TO-S61Compare 1 Prices
XLC BA-S64
£44.99
XLC BA-S64Compare 3 Prices
XLC HB-M04
£16.11
XLC HB-M04Compare 2 Prices
XLC LR-F01
£23.99
XLC LR-F01Compare 1 Prices
XLC BR-X58
£29.99
XLC BR-X58Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Magura MDR-C 180 mm brake disc (2701918)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Muc-Off Tubeless Valve V2 44 mm - black
£25.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£25.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£25.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Slim
£20.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel