XLC SP-R04

Price History
• Patented seatpost for trekking, touring, and travel bikes
• Diameter: 31.6mm
• XLC Seatpost Comp SP-R04
• Diameter: 30.9mm, Length: 350mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
XLC SP-R04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XLC 27.2mm Comp Aluminum Long 400mm Bike / Bicycle Black Seat post
XLC 27.2mm Comp Aluminum Long 400mm Bike / Bicycle Black Seat post, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Seatposts
prodImage
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
XLC 25.4mm Comp Aluminum Long 350mm Bike / Bicycle Black Seat post
XLC 25.4mm Comp Aluminum Long 350mm Bike / Bicycle Black Seat post, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Seatposts
prodImage
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
XLC Comp Seat Post,Black B005WY0YSC
Length: 350 mm Diameter: 26. 8 mm Adjustable angle: -15° - +15° Simplified adjustment due to side clamp Offset: 20 mm
prodImage
£17.67
£22.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XLC Unisex - Adult Comp SP-R04 Seat Post - Black, 350 mm B004KQXKZ2
Length: 350 mm Diameter: 30.9 mm Adjustment angle: -15° - +15° Offset: 20 mm
prodImage
£19.32
£23.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
(26.8 MM X 350 MM, Black) XLC Comp Seat Post SP-R04 2502040500
Made from 2014 aluminium Length: 350 mm Diameters: From 25.4 mm to 31.6 mm Offset: 20 mm Simplified adjustment thanks to side clamp Adjustable...
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
XLC Comp Seatpost Layback 30.4 x 350mm Alloy MTB Black 2502040500
XLC Comp Seatpost Layback 30.4 x 350mm Alloy MTB Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Seatposts
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
XLC Comp Seat Post B005WXZKAA
Length: 350 mm Diameter: 28. 6 mm Adjustable angle: -15° - +15° Simplified adjustment due to side clamp Offset: 20 mm
prodImage
£19.54
£24.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XLC Comp Seat Post B005WY03CY
Length: 350 mm Diameter: 30. 4 mm Adjustable angle: -15° - +15° Simplified adjustment due to side clamp Offset: 20 mm
prodImage
£19.63
£24.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XLC Unisex - Adult Seat Post Comp SP-R04 Black 350mm B005WXZMWQ
Length: 350 mm Diameter: 27 mm Adjustment angle: -15° to +15° Offset: 20 mm
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
XLC Comp SP-R04 Seat Post 40 x 3 x 3 cm Black B00GPMMG54
Product dimensions: 40 x 3 x 3 cm. Colour: black. Brand: XLC Contents: 1 item.
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
XLC Unisex - Adult Comp SP-R04 Seatpost - Black, 400 mm B00GPMME1K
Length: 400 mm. Diameter: 27.2 mm. Adjustment angle: -15° - +15°. Offset: 20 mm.
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: Free
XLC Unisex - Adult Seat Post Comp SP-R04 Black 350mm B005WXZRCG
Length: 350 mm Diameter: 26 mm Adjustment angle: -15° to +15° Offset: 20 mm
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Patented seatpost for trekking, touring, and travel bikes
Diameter: 31.6mm
XLC Seatpost Comp SP-R04
Diameter: 30.9mm, Length: 350mm

Price History

1M 3M
XLC SP-R04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XLC

XLC BA-B06
£44.51
XLC BA-B06Compare 1 Prices
XLC ST-T02
£14.70
XLC ST-T02Compare 11 Prices
XLC RP-R04
£28.10
XLC RP-R04Compare 1 Prices
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£16.58
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifierCompare 3 Prices
XLC HS-I12
£28.04
XLC HS-I12Compare 1 Prices
XLC TO-S61
£70.19
XLC TO-S61Compare 1 Prices
XLC BA-S64
£44.99
XLC BA-S64Compare 3 Prices
XLC HB-M04
£16.11
XLC HB-M04Compare 2 Prices
XLC LR-F01
£19.19
XLC LR-F01Compare 1 Prices
XLC BR-X58
£29.99
XLC BR-X58Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (ICSHG4009128)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panaracer Pasela
£17.60
Compare Prices
30 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM PG-730
£14.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS X-Blade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
bankrupt_bike_parts
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.99
bankrupt_bike_parts
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£17.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.32
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel