Xiaomi WiFi Extender Pro

Price History
• Wi-Fi repeater with a speed of 300 Mbps
• 2.4 GHz frequency band
• Supports common encryption standards
• Easy setup via the Mi Home App
• Maximum connection of up to 24 devices
• Signal strength indicator for optimal placement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi WiFi Extender Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Mi wi-Fi Range Extender Pro 300Mbps Repeater Wifi Dualband Signal
Xiaomi Mi wi-Fi Range Extender Pro 300Mbps Repeater Wifi Dualband Signal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Wifi Extender Pro, DVB4235GL
prodImage
£88.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi repeater with a speed of 300 Mbps
2.4 GHz frequency band
Supports common encryption standards
Easy setup via the Mi Home App
Maximum connection of up to 24 devices
Signal strength indicator for optimal placement

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi WiFi Extender Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£22.99
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200
£39.98
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender Pro
£39.37
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender ProCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Xiaomi AX3000TCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£58.33
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFi
£20.18
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFiCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300
£35.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit Edition
£33.60
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit EditionCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link RE450
£39.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
MikroTik SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD)
£40.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
MikroTik SXTsq Lite2 (RBSXTsq2nD)
£38.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-WA860RE
£37.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link RE505X
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link RE335
£37.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 600 International
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link RE305
£42.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
5490carter66
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel