Xiaomi AW300

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £38.89to £54.822 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,304 px x 1,296 px
• 3-megapixel image sensor with Ultra HD 2K resolution
• WDR technology for complex outdoor environments
• 2 white high-power lights and 2 infrared lights
• Digital signal transmission for live recording
• PTZ function for horizontal rotation, tilt, and zoom
• Weather-resistant and mechanically robust
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi AW300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW300 IP66 2K IP66 Full Color Night Vision Home Camera Video Surveillance IP Cam Detection Security Camera 1005009755861233
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW300 IP66 2K IP66 Full Color Night Vision Home Camera Video Surveillance IP Cam Detection Security Camera
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI OUTDOOR CAMERA AW300 WHITE
prodImage
£54.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3-megapixel image sensor with Ultra HD 2K resolution
WDR technology for complex outdoor environments
2 white high-power lights and 2 infrared lights
Digital signal transmission for live recording
PTZ function for horizontal rotation, tilt, and zoom
Weather-resistant and mechanically robust
24/7 continuous monitoring
Video
Resolution:2,304 px x 1,296 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M
Xiaomi AW300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Xiaomi AX3000TCompare 13 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£57.19
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301
£28.49
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701
£44.23
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000
£295.23
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400
£59.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£27.99
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C510W
£37.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Reolink RLC-510A
£39.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI06CWT)
£39.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Tapo C225
£42.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
TP-Link Tapo C410
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Tapo C310
£42.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Tapo C320WS
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Yale SV-DPFX-B
£44.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Tapo C500
£33.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel