XGIMI MoGo 4 + PowerBase Stand

Manufacturer: XGIMI
XGIMI MoGo 4 + PowerBase Stand
from £760.82to £848.992 offersManufacturer: XGIMI
• DLP LED projector with Full HD resolution of 1920 × 1080
• Brightness of 562.5 ANSI lumens
• Built-in 360° stand for flexible projection
• Harman Kardon speakers with 12 W output
• Google TV with licensed Netflix and over 10,000 apps
• Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 12 cm, Width 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
XGIMI MoGo 4 + PowerBase Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XGIMI MoGo 4 2025 NEW Portable Projector with PowerBase Stand 5 Hours of 695fce8082a719d03c47ad6f
XGIMI MoGo 4 2025 NEW Portable Projector with PowerBase Stand 5 Hours of, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Projector Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£760.82
Shipping: Free
XGIMI MoGo 4 2025 NEW Portable Projector with PowerBase Stand, 5 Hours of...
XGIMI MoGo 4 2025 NEW Portable Projector with PowerBase Stand, 5 Hours of..., Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Other Drawing Supplies
prodImage
£848.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DLP LED projector with Full HD resolution of 1920 × 1080
Brightness of 562.5 ANSI lumens
Built-in 360° stand for flexible projection
Harman Kardon speakers with 12 W output
Google TV with licensed Netflix and over 10,000 apps
Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 12 cm, Width 12 cm

Price History

1M
XGIMI MoGo 4 + PowerBase Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XGIMI

XGIMI Vibe One
£288.02
XGIMI Vibe OneCompare 8 Prices
XGIMI MoGo 3 Pro
£469.00
XGIMI MoGo 3 ProCompare 1 Prices
XGIMI Horizon 20 Max
£4,331.67
XGIMI Horizon 20 MaxCompare 1 Prices
XGIMI Elfin Flip
£631.99
XGIMI Elfin FlipCompare 1 Prices
XGIMI HORIZON S Max
£1,689.00
XGIMI HORIZON S MaxCompare 2 Prices
XGIMI Halo+
£609.00
XGIMI Halo+Compare 6 Prices
XGIMI MoGo 2 Pro
£409.00
XGIMI MoGo 2 ProCompare 1 Prices
XGIMI Horizon 20
£1,199.00
XGIMI Horizon 20Compare 4 Prices
XGIMI MoGo 4 Laser
£759.00
XGIMI MoGo 4 LaserCompare 2 Prices
XGIMI HORIZON S Pro
£1,349.00
XGIMI HORIZON S ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ TH671ST
£748.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic PX701-4K
£772.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aurzen Zip Tri-Fold
£599.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EB-FH54
£743.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optoma ZW340e
£738.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma HZ40HDR
£729.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
TCL PlayCube
£727.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Lumina X66
£608.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Optoma GT2000HDR
£799.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Epson EH-TW6250
£799.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
XGIMI MoGo 4 + PowerBase Stand
gadgifyuk
prodImage
£760.82
Shipping: Free
premieronlineshoppingltd
prodImage
£848.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel