WWF Red fox 23 cm

Manufacturer: WWF
WWF Red fox 23 cm
from £32.15to £34.992 offersManufacturer: WWF
• Plush Red Fox
• Material: Plush, Polyester
• Care Instructions: Hand wash recommended
• Dimensions: Height 23 cm, Width 24 cm, Depth 12.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WWF Red fox 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WWF Red Fox Soft Toy - 23cm 468440
WWF Fox Cuddly Toy - A timeless and timeless plush that can collect, treat yourself and even become a decorative object. Top quality, soft and supple, our plush toys are always highly appreciated and very quickly adopted gifts. To cuddle anyway! Size: 23 cm, available in different sizes. Plush toy regulation, suitable for toddlers A gesture for biodiversity: For purchasing a WWF soft toy, a financial contribution is reserved for the WWF. This way you are helping to contribute to the foundation to protect nature and endangered species. WWF soft toys are made in a gimbal process and comply with environmental regulations. The soft toys meet the ICTI ethical standards and have been awarded the Blue Angel Gese Realistic toy: WWF soft toys are depicted to represent animals as faithfully as possible, both in their expression and position and up to the smallest detail. The biggest ones will appreciate their realistic look and the little ones are "for real". A battery-operated companion with a thousand stories to invent Recommendations and care: Washable in slightly soapy water, air dry and then light brushing. The production of this plush toy ensures maximum safety even for our younger children (CE standards). Due to the size of the bristles, this plush is not to be considered as a cuddly toy for children under 3 years The WWF Collection: Learn about the world of animal with the WWF animal collection, soft toys made in a gag way. Red panda, Otter, baby penguin, hedgehog, tiger, snow leopard, etc. Have fun finding your best companion or your child's fetish animal while having a useful gesture for biodiversity: the benefits of the WWF soft toy collection are part of the foundation for the protection of nature and endangered species., Manufacturer: IBTT
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Molli Toys Red Fox 23Cm Wwf Plush
Red Fox 23Cm Wwf Plush, Toys & Games > Beanies > Ty Plush
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush Red Fox
Material: Plush, Polyester
Care Instructions: Hand wash recommended
Dimensions: Height 23 cm, Width 24 cm, Depth 12.5 cm

Price History

1M
WWF Red fox 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
£32.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Pilla mouse
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel