WTB Volt saddle cromoly 13.5 cm

Manufacturer: WTB
from £68.95to £74.952 offersManufacturer: WTB
• Saddle type: Volt CrMo
• Material: microfiber, saddle rails made of CrMo steel
• Application areas: gravel, cross country, all mountain, enduro, touring
• Padding: HLX + gel, medium padding thickness
• Dimensions: length 265 mm, width 135 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WTB Volt saddle cromoly 13.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WTB Volt Narrow Cromoly Black Saddle (W065-0583) B07WZQC4KC
Microfiber Cover
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
WTB Volt Cromoly Saddle (135mm Width) - Lightweight, Pressure Relief Channel WB0650583
WTB Volt Cromoly Saddle (135mm Width) - Lightweight, Pressure Relief Channel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle type: Volt CrMo
Material: microfiber, saddle rails made of CrMo steel
Application areas: gravel, cross country, all mountain, enduro, touring
Padding: HLX + gel, medium padding thickness
Dimensions: length 265 mm, width 135 mm

Price History

1M 3M
WTB Volt saddle cromoly 13.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
£68.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
DNM MM-22AR
£68.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (EM61001JRRXRA170)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
£68.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100-SGS (IRDM8100SGS)
£71.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
FSA Vero
£69.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-R7000
£83.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000GS)
£67.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel