Worx WG633E

Best Prices
Best Price
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / kg
Best Prices
Best Price
£159.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
WORX Powershare 20V Cordless Hydroshot Brushless Power Cleaner 56bar BODY ONLY WG633E9
WORX Powershare 20V Cordless Hydroshot Brushless Power Cleaner 56bar BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / kg
WORX Powershare Cordless Hydroshot Brushless Pressure Cleaner 56bar 4.0Ah WG633E
WORX Powershare Cordless Hydroshot Brushless Pressure Cleaner 56bar 4.0Ah WG633E, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
(Wi1) Worx WG633E Hydro Shot Plus Brushless Motor Pressure Washer 20V - Sealed
(Wi1) Worx WG633E Hydro Shot Plus Brushless Motor Pressure Washer 20V - Sealed, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£169.00
£178.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Worx HydroShot WG633E 20V Cordless Portable Power Cleaner 56Bar - Size: 86 x 22 x 10cm - Black - Wilko 0747887
Unlike conventional pressure washers with a bulky body unit, mains connection and garden hose attached to a tap, the new Worx Nitro high-flow HydroShot WG633E runs on batteries. It draws water from any source, including bottles, buckets, pools, lakes even seawater. It's ideal for cleaning around the house and patio. Equipped with Worx-built Brushless Motor 2.0, this high-pressure washer delivers excellent performance on powerful cleaning with 220L/h flow rate and 56bar max pressure (38 bar rated pressure). Designed compact and portable, at only 1.5 kg, you can take it anywhere you need. And the 5-in-1 nozzle allows switching from 0, 15, 25 and 40 degrees to shower, satisfying all your needs. You can use it to wash cars, windows, bicycles, boats, outdoor equipment, garages, etc, especially recommended for removing stubborn dirt. With the IPX7 waterproof battery case, it's safer to use for more applications.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Worx WG633E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Worx

Worx WR303E
£699.99
Worx WR303ECompare 1 Prices
Worx WG583E.9
£179.99
Worx WG583E.9Compare 1 Prices
Worx WG855E.9
£229.99
Worx WG855E.9Compare 3 Prices
Worx WG330E.9
£82.95
Worx WG330E.9Compare 9 Prices
Worx WG163E.2
£161.66
Worx WG163E.2Compare 1 Prices
Worx WG749E
£591.82
Worx WG749ECompare 1 Prices
Worx WG801E.9
£52.31
Worx WG801E.9Compare 1 Prices
Worx WG761E
£699.99
Worx WG761ECompare 1 Prices
Worx WA0863
£89.99
Worx WA0863Compare 4 Prices
Worx WG173E.9
£89.99
Worx WG173E.9Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Hypresso 18/24 Li (4140130)
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley SFMCPC93M1
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher K 2 Classic (1.673-570.0)
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline 2100W Pressure Washer
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cleancraft HDR-K 39-12
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher High-pressure hose (6.110-034.0)
£117.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yard Force EW U15
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCPC18D1
£109.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HW111
£125.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
positecworx
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / kg
positecworx
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
lainhead_electricals
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel