Worx WG620E

• Pressure Washer
• Max. Pressure: 25 bar
• Flow Rate: 120 L/h
• Hose Length: 6 m
• Detergent Tank: 0.4 L
• Nozzles: Triple nozzle
• Inlet Temperature: 40°C
• Voltage: 20 V
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WORX Hydroshot WG620E Portable Power Washer - 20V-24 bar Cordless Pressure Cleaner with 5-in-1 Nozzle, Battery and Charger, Ideal for Car Washing, Patio Cleaning and More, Part of PowerShare Range B07Y5FF59K
High Pressure Cleaning - With up to 10x the pressure of a normal hose, the Worx HydroShot is designed to provide double cleaning efficiency with a maximum of 24 bar. This makes it the perfect tool for a range of cleaning tasks, from washing your car to sprucing up your patio. Portable and Convenient - The Hydroshot is lighter and more convenient than a traditional pressure washer. It's completely portable and can draw water from any source, including a bucket, lake or pool, allowing you to clean anywhere and anything with ease. 5-in-1 Pressure Nozzle - The Hydroshot comes with a 5-in-1 pressure nozzle (0°, 15°, 25°, 40°, & Watering) for easy adjustment in various applications. Whether you're power washing your driveway or gently watering your plants, this versatile tool can handle it all. Worx PowerShare Battery System - The Hydroshot is part of the Worx PowerShare battery system. This means you can share any Worx PowerShare 18V (20V max) batteries with this tool, expanding its power and ensuring you always have the energy you need for your cleaning tasks. This feature offers you a cost-effective and convenient solution, especially if you own other Worx tools. First Truly Mobile Pressure Cleaner - The Worx Hydroshot 20V-24 bar cordless pressure cleaner is the first of its kind, leading the way with its unique mobile design. It's been followed by many clones, but remains the best in its class. Clean anywhere there's water, be it a bucket, lake or pool. Its cordless feature makes it incredibly convenient for all your cleaning needs, from bikes to patio furniture., Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: WORX
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
WORX WG620E 18V (20V MAX) Cordless Hydroshot Portable Pressure Cleaner
Dual watering system in one-power cleaning and watering . 10x more pressure than garden hose and nozzle. Part of the WORX power share battery...
prodImage
£162.50
Shipping: Free
WORX 20V Cordless Pressure Washer Hydroshot WG620E.6, 22 Bar 120 L/H Compact FR-WG620E.6
20V Cordless Pressure Washer Hydroshot WG620E.6, 22 Bar 120 L/H Compact, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
WORX WG620E6 18V20V MAX Cordless 22 Bar Hydroshot Portable Pressure Washer with 20 Ah Battery PowerShare 120 LH Compact Pressure Cleaner Suitable for Patio
WORX WG620E.6 18V(20V MAX) Cordless 22 Bar Hydroshot Portable Pressure Washer with 2.0 Ah Battery, PowerShare, 120 L/H Compact Pressure Cleaner,
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
WORX WG620E 4 Hydroshot Cordless Portable Pressure Washer Cleaner Kit Power WG620E4
WORX WG620E 4 Hydroshot Cordless Portable Pressure Washer Cleaner Kit Power, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£213.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
WORX Store ORX Hydroshot WG620E Portable Power Washer - 20V-24 bar Cordless Pressure Cleaner with 5-in-1 Nozzle, Battery and Charger, Ideal for Car Washing
High Pressure Cleaning - With up to 10x the pressure of a normal hose, the Worx HydroShot is designed to provide double cleaning efficiency with a...
prodImage
£195.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Voltage: 20 V
1x 2 Ah Li-Ion
Data
Max. Pressure:25 bar
Flow Rate:120 L/h
Hose Length:6 m
Detergent Tank:0.4 L
Nozzles:Triple nozzle
Inlet Temperature:40°C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24.5 Centimetre x H92 Centimetre x D8.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Worx WG620E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Worx

Worx WR303E
£699.99
Worx WR303ECompare 1 Prices
Worx WG583E.9
£179.99
Worx WG583E.9Compare 1 Prices
Worx WG855E.9
£229.99
Worx WG855E.9Compare 3 Prices
Worx WG330E.9
£89.60
Worx WG330E.9Compare 7 Prices
Worx WG163E.2
£161.66
Worx WG163E.2Compare 1 Prices
Worx WG749E
£591.82
Worx WG749ECompare 1 Prices
Worx WG801E.9
£52.31
Worx WG801E.9Compare 1 Prices
Worx WG761E
£699.99
Worx WG761ECompare 1 Prices
Worx WA0863
£89.99
Worx WA0863Compare 4 Prices
Worx WG173E.9
£89.99
Worx WG173E.9Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HW111
£125.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Hypresso 18/24 Li (4140130)
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BCPC18D1
£109.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher High-pressure hose (6.110-034.0)
£117.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silverline 2100W Pressure Washer
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G24PWK4
£106.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yard Force EW U15
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher EASY!Force Advanced (4.118-005.0)
£105.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18PW22A-0
£104.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.50
Shipping: Free
home-trends-store-ltd
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel