Woll Concept induction frying pan 24 cm

Manufacturer: Woll
from £42.70to £60.872 offersManufacturer: Woll
• Frying Pan
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 24 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Woll Concept induction frying pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Woll Concept Inductive Frying Pan, Diameter 24 cm, 5 cm High, Suitable for All Types of Cookers, Stainless Steel, Oven-Safe up to 200°, Silver
Non-stick sealing: Our three-layer non-stick coating allows easy washing up and almost fat-free cooking. Classic stainless steel series: made of 18/10 stainless steel and with 5 mm capsule base. ALWAYS STAY COOL: Handles to touch - Oven safe up to 200 degrees. Suitable for all types of cookers: suitable for all types of cookers (gas, electric, glass ceramic, induction) Easy to clean: quick cleaning in the dishwasher or by hand.
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Woll Concept 524NC Edelstahlbratpfanne with High, Non-Stick Coating Suitable for Induction Cookers Diameter: 24 CM, 5 CM tall
Features 18 / 10 Stainless Steel Frying Pan with 3 layer non-stick coating and encapsulated base With Fixed Handle Suitable for all cooker types of...
prodImage
£60.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
24 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M
Woll Concept induction frying pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406
£46.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rösle Frying pan forged iron 24 cm
£50.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silit Messino frying pan 28 cm (21.1030.0366)
£37.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel