WMF Snack Master Pancake Plate Set 2-piece (61.3024.5152)

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Snack Master Pancake Plate Set 2-piece (61.3024.5152)
from £9.751 offerManufacturer: WMFPrice History
• Pancake plates made of non-stick cast aluminum
• Scratch-resistant plates, easy to remove
• Easy to clean by hand or in the dishwasher
• Also available: Muffin plates and donut plates
• Dimensions: 22.6 x 13.9 x 1.8 cm
• Accessories for WMF Lono 2in1 Snack Master
• Non-stick coating prevents batter from sticking
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£9.75
Shipping: £4.49

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Lono Snack Master Accessories, Pancake Plate Set, 2 Removable Plate Sets, Non-Stick B07GSY9Q7V
Contents: 1x pancake plates (22.6 x 13.9 x 1.8 cm) - item number: 0415930011 Accessories for WMF Lono 2-in-1 Snack Master Removable and non-stick aluminium plates for easy preparation of pancakes Non-stick coating prevents dough from sticking and makes cleaning easier Easy to insert and remove, Weight: 1.4550509292 Pounds, Manufacturer: WMF
prodImage
£9.75
£14.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Pancake plates made of non-stick cast aluminum
Scratch-resistant plates, easy to remove
Easy to clean by hand or in the dishwasher
Also available: Muffin plates and donut plates
Dimensions: 22.6 x 13.9 x 1.8 cm
Accessories for WMF Lono 2in1 Snack Master
Non-stick coating prevents batter from sticking

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Snack Master Pancake Plate Set 2-piece (61.3024.5152)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Lono Contact Grill 2in1
£188.99
WMF Lono Contact Grill 2in1Compare 1 Prices
WMF Lono (61.3024.5128)
£199.99
WMF Lono (61.3024.5128)Compare 1 Prices
WMF Lono Sandwich Toaster
£114.99
WMF Lono Sandwich ToasterCompare 1 Prices
WMF Lono Raclette 8
£177.99
WMF Lono Raclette 8Compare 2 Prices
WMF Lono Fondue
£137.20
WMF Lono FondueCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Grill Drip tray 6416
£11.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Grill Tongs (6317)
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Poultry Roaster (6482)
£7.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cadac Protective cover 47 cm
£11.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Snack Master Pancake Plate Set 2-piece (61.3024.5152)
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel