WMF Nuova egg spoon set 6-piece

Price History
• Egg spoons
• Number of Parts: 6
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Stainless: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Nuova egg spoon set 6-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF 12.9146.6040 6-Piece 18/10 Stainless Steel 12 cm Nuova Egg Spoon Set, Silver
Designed by Jutta Keil Made of Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel with polished finish Dimensionally stable and durable, tasteless and food acid-resistant Dishwasher safe 12 cm spoon length
prodImage
£19.56
Shipping: Free
WMF 6-Piece 18/ 10 Stainless Steel 12 cm Nuova Egg Spoon Set, Silver 12.9146.6040
WMF 6-Piece 18/ 10 Stainless Steel 12 cm Nuova Egg Spoon Set,Silver Designed by Jutta Keil Made of Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel with...
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
WMF Egg Spoon-Set 6-Pieces Nuova Cromargan Stainless Steel 18/10 Brushed Without ‎12.9146.6040
WMF Egg Spoon-Set 6-Pieces Nuova Cromargan Stainless Steel 18/10 Brushed Without, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Cutlery > Single Cutlery Pieces
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Number of Parts
6
Stainless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Nuova egg spoon set 6-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Gift idea pastry tongs
£20.88
WMF Gift idea pastry tongsCompare 1 Prices
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
£111.19
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-piece
£149.00
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-pieceCompare 1 Prices
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£74.69
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£50.93
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices
WMF Boston Basic Set 30-piece
£65.04
WMF Boston Basic Set 30-pieceCompare 1 Prices
WMF Palma Cutlery Set 60-piece
£90.85
WMF Palma Cutlery Set 60-pieceCompare 2 Prices
WMF Nuova egg spoon set 6-piece
coseon-de
prodImage
£19.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel