WMF Kult Pro Multifunction Blender

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Kult Pro Multifunction Blender
from £182.991 offerManufacturer: WMF
• Blender
• Power: 1,200 W
• Speed Levels: 6
• Ice Crush Function: No
• Rotational Speed: 30,000 rpm
• Speed Control: Automatic, Manual
• Capacity in Litres: 0.7 L
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Kult Pro Multifunction Blender
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Kult Pro 0416530011 1,2 L Mélangeur de table 1200 W Acier inoxydable PD-4211129130448
416530011
prodImage
£182.99
£191.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Accessories
Standard Accessories:Bottle, Lid with filling opening, Mixing cup
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.4 Centimetre x H40.8 Centimetre x D15.8 Centimetre
Weight:3.5 kg
Material
Material:Stainless Steel, Tritan
Performance
Power:1,200 W
Speed Levels:6
Rotational Speed:30,000 rpm
Speed Control:Automatic, Manual
Properties
Capacity in Litres:0.7 L
Ice Crush Function:No
Display:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M
WMF Kult Pro Multifunction Blender
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Küchenminis Long Slot Toaster
£119.99
WMF Küchenminis Long Slot ToasterCompare 2 Prices
WMF Küchenminis Salad to Go
£139.99
WMF Küchenminis Salad to GoCompare 1 Prices
WMF Hand Blender Set Kult X
£158.48
WMF Hand Blender Set Kult XCompare 1 Prices
WMF Lono Glass Toaster (04.1414.0011)
£265.99
WMF Lono Glass Toaster (04.1414.0011)Compare 1 Prices
WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 l
£85.23
WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 lCompare 2 Prices
WMF digital kitchen scale
£39.86
WMF digital kitchen scaleCompare 1 Prices
WMF Bueno kettle 1.7 l
£111.62
WMF Bueno kettle 1.7 lCompare 1 Prices
WMF Küchenminis Smoothie-to-go
£83.99
WMF Küchenminis Smoothie-to-goCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Magimix Power Blender 4
£174.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gastroback 41020 Cook & Mix Plus
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg BLF03CREU
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magimix Blender Power 3
£167.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Blender
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sage SBL620SIL4CEU1
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit Blender
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bugatti Vela
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Kult Pro Multifunction Blender
Semantic UK
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel