WMF Küchenminis Compact Blender 0.8 l

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Küchenminis Compact Blender 0.8 l
from £98.34to £137.972 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Blender
• Power: 400 W
• Speed Levels: 5
• Ice Crush Function: No
• Speed Control: Manual
• Capacity in Litres: 0.8 L
• Safety Shutdown: Yes
• Standard Accessories: Lid with filling opening, Mixing cup
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Küchenminis Compact Blender 0.8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF CE Kitchenminis Smoothie-To-Go Drink Bottle, Multi-Colour 1355567
1 x WMF KITCHENminis Smoothie-to-go drink bottle 0,6 l Multi-Colour Stainless Steel Modern
prodImage
£98.34
£112.33
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
WMF CE Kitchenminis Smoothie-To-Go Drink Bottle, Multi-Colour 416490011
Features 1 x WMF KITCHENminis Smoothie-to-go drink bottle 0,6 l Multi-Colour Stainless Steel Modern Product DescriptionProduct Description...
prodImage
£137.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Standard Accessories:Lid with filling opening, Mixing cup
Performance
Power:400 W
Speed Levels:5
Speed Control:Manual
Properties
Capacity in Litres:0.8 L
Safety Shutdown:Yes
Ice Crush Function:No

Price History

1M
WMF Küchenminis Compact Blender 0.8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Küchenminis Long Slot Toaster
£119.99
WMF Küchenminis Long Slot ToasterCompare 2 Prices
WMF Küchenminis Salad to Go
£139.99
WMF Küchenminis Salad to GoCompare 1 Prices
WMF Hand Blender Set Kult X
£158.48
WMF Hand Blender Set Kult XCompare 1 Prices
WMF Lono Glass Toaster (04.1414.0011)
£265.99
WMF Lono Glass Toaster (04.1414.0011)Compare 1 Prices
WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 l
£85.23
WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 lCompare 2 Prices
WMF digital kitchen scale
£39.86
WMF digital kitchen scaleCompare 1 Prices
WMF Bueno kettle 1.7 l
£111.62
WMF Bueno kettle 1.7 lCompare 1 Prices
WMF Küchenminis Smoothie-to-go
£83.99
WMF Küchenminis Smoothie-to-goCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ariete 585
£97.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG CB7-1-8MTM
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin SM 3737
£86.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Princess 219500
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5KSBR200BM
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 HR3041/00
£75.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Küchenminis Compact Blender 0.8 l
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£98.34
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£137.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel