Ninja Detect Power Mixer Pro TB301EU

Manufacturer: Ninja
Ninja Detect Power Mixer Pro TB301EU
from £289.991 offerManufacturer: NinjaPrice History
• Power: 1,200 W
• Speed Levels: 10
• Ice Crush Function: Yes
• Speed Control: Automatic
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Capacity in Litres: 2.1 L
• Display: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£289.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ninja 2-in-1 Detect Power Blender Pro & Single Serve, 1200W Blender with 2L-Jug (1900ml Max Liquid Capacity) & 2x 680ml Cups, Blend Smoothies, Chop Vegetables & Mix Ice Drinks, Black, TB301EU 6M-MYEA-8DA8
BLENDSENSE TECHNOLOGY: Intelligently detects ingredients, portion size and ice, then automatically adjusts speed, time and pulse for a perfectly smooth result 2 BLENDERS IN 1: Save space with this traditional jug blender and personal blender in one. Make dips, sauces and smoothies in the cups for one serving. Or mix frozen cocktails and smoothies in the big jug. DETECTION BUTTON: The easy-to-read dial gives you complete control over blending, chopping and more. Choose from 15+ functions (14 manual and 4 automatic modes). Includes countdown timer and 'Add liquid' notification AUTOMATIC, MANUAL & PRE-PROGRAMMED MODES: The Ninja Detect Blenders give you as much control in the kitchen as you want. Enjoy automatic BlendSense technology, 10 speeds and convenient, pre-programmed modes INCLUDED: Ninja Detect Power Blender, 1200W Motor Base, Jug with Lid, 2x 680ml Single Serving Cups, Ninja Detect Total Crushing & Chopping Blade, Hybrid Edge Knives, Inspiration & Recipe Guide. Weight: 4.8 kg. Color: Black DIMENSIONS: H: 44.5 x W: 21 x D: 17.5 cm, Weight: 10.6483272546 pounds, Manufacturer: Ninja
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Standard Accessories:Lid with drinking closure, Mixing cup, Universal chopper
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.2 Centimetre x H44.5 Centimetre x D17.4 Centimetre
Weight:4.9 kg
Material
Material:Plastic
Performance
Power:1,200 W
Speed Levels:10
Speed Control:Automatic
Properties
Power Supply:Network operation
Capacity in Litres:2.1 L
Ice Crush Function:Yes
Display:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M
Ninja Detect Power Mixer Pro TB301EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ninja

Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF400EU
£390.98
Ninja Foodi MAX Dual Zone AF400EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Foodi FlexDrawer 10.4 L AF500EU
£242.99
Ninja Foodi FlexDrawer 10.4 L AF500EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Max Pro 6.2 L AF180EU
£169.99
Ninja Max Pro 6.2 L AF180EUCompare 2 Prices
Ninja Foodi Dual Zone AF300EU
£91.24
Ninja Foodi Dual Zone AF300EUCompare 2 Prices
Ninja CRISPi PRO AS101
£249.99
Ninja CRISPi PRO AS101Compare 4 Prices
Ninja Kettle KT200EU
£79.00
Ninja Kettle KT200EUCompare 15 Prices
Ninja Max AF160EU
£180.00
Ninja Max AF160EUCompare 1 Prices
Ninja Detect Power Mixer Pro TB301EU
Sure To Shop.
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel