Vitamix Ascent Series A2500i
from £679.001 offer
Price History- Blender
- Power: 1,400 W
- Speed Levels: 10
- Ice Crush Function: Yes
- Rotational Speed: 22,000 rpm
- Capacity in Litres: 2 L
- Standard Accessories: Splash guard
- Dimensions: W20.32 Centimetre x H43.18 Centimetre x D27.94 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
Vitamix Ascent Series A2500i
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Vitamix Ascent Series A3500i
£829.00

Ninja Blast Max BC251EU
£81.71

Tefal PerfectMix+ BL871D
£79.00

Braun JB 9040
£139.00

Ninja Blast BC151EU
£51.12
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Vitamix A2500i Ascent Blender - Slate 06206804
Vitamix A2500i Ascent Blender - Slate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Table Top Blenders

£679.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Standard Accessories: | Splash guard |
|---|
| Dimensions: | W20.32 Centimetre x H43.18 Centimetre x D27.94 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 6.93 kg |
| Power: | 1,400 W |
|---|---|
| Speed Levels: | 10 |
| Rotational Speed: | 22,000 rpm |
| Capacity in Litres: | 2 L |
|---|---|
| Ice Crush Function: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Vitamix Ascent Series A2500i
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products