Winmau Sniper (1008-23)

Manufacturer: Winmau
from £38.95to £62.496 offersManufacturer: Winmau
• Set of 3 x 23g Winmau Sniper steel tip darts
• Designed using 3D modeling technology for a unique barrel design
• Amazing grip and control for perfect in-flight stability
• 90% tungsten, match-weighted 0.05g
• Prism Force shafts, Prism Delta flights
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Winmau Sniper (1008-23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sniper 03 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts by Winmau
Sniper 03 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts by Winmau, Sporting Goods > Darts > Darts
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
WINMAU Sniper 23 Gram Tungsten Darts Set with Flights and Shafts (Stems) B00JFTNO0A
Set of 3 x 23g - 90% premium quality Winmau tungsten darts Winmau Prism Force shafts Winmau Prism Alpha flights. Flights design may vary. High end laser engraved aluminium point protector. Designed using the latest 3D modelling technology with amazing grip and control delivers perfect in-flight stability Winmau’s excellence in darts is proven through unrivalled innovation. Winmau is the largest manufacturer of premium bristle dartboards and military grade tungsten darts. Hand-crafted quality, distinctive design and superb performance
prodImage
£42.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
WINMAU SNIPER 90% TUNGSTEN DARTS SET 23g + WALLET
WINMAU SNIPER 90% TUNGSTEN DARTS SET 23g + WALLET, Sporting Goods > Darts > Darts
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
winmau Sniper 23 Gram Tungsten Darts Set with Flights and Shafts (Stems)
WINMAU Sniper 23 Gram Tungsten Darts Set with Flights and Shafts (Stems) Winmau Sniper 23g Darts Set - 90% Tungsten with Flights and Shafts (Stems);...
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Winmau Sniper Style 3 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts 1494-23
Winmau Sniper Style 3 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts, Sporting Goods > Darts > Darts
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
WINMAU Sniper 23 Gram Tungsten Darts Set with Flights and Shafts 23 g, Silver 1008-23
WINMAU Sniper 23 Gram Tungsten Darts Set with Flights and Shafts 23 g, Silver, Sporting Goods > Darts > Darts
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 3 x 23g Winmau Sniper steel tip darts
Designed using 3D modeling technology for a unique barrel design
Amazing grip and control for perfect in-flight stability
90% tungsten, match-weighted 0.05g
Prism Force shafts, Prism Delta flights

Price History

1M 3M
Winmau Sniper (1008-23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Harrows Steel Dart Torpedo 21g
£38.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£35.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Rainbow
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harrows Dartboard Bristle
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
£47.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cobra Pool cue
£29.93
Compare Prices
51 offers
Unicorn Eclipse Pro
£29.88
Compare Prices
16 offers
victorydarts
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
dartshopdirect
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel