Winmau Blade 6 Dual Core

• Dartboard
• Sixth Generation Blade Technology
• Rota-Lock System for Easy Installation
Show all product details

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
WINMAU Darts - Blade 6 Dual Core Dartboard - Professional Steel Tip Dart board with Official tournament specifications - Endorsed by the PDC 3031-FBA
PATENTED DUAL CORE CONSTRUCTION — Two layers of premium East African sisal work in tandem: a lower-density outer core allows smooth dart penetration, while the high-density inner core absorbs excess kinetic energy for outstanding dart retention and long-term durability. DENSITY CONTROL WIRE WEB — Pioneering web design with optimised fibre density across the doubles, trebles and bullseye zones, engineered to maximise scoring potential and keep darts locked in the highest-value targets. ULTRA-THIN 60° BLADE WIRE — Razor-thin, 60° angled wiring deflects incoming darts into the scoring bed for virtually zero bounce-outs. The fully hardened bullseye and outer bull wires are now 25% thinner, giving you a larger effective target. ROTA-LOCK MOUNTING SYSTEM — The easy-adjust Rota-Lock fixing fits any wall and stops the board rotating when you pull out your darts, so you can mount, level and start playing in minutes. PROFESSIONAL TOURNAMENT QUALITY — Crafted from the finest premium-grade East African sisal and built to official World Darts Federation (WDF) specifications. A tournament-approved board engineered for serious home players, clubs and competitive practice.
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Winmau Blade 6 Dual Core 6th Gen Tournament Approved Density Control Dartboard 3031
Winmau Blade 6 Dual Core 6th Gen Tournament Approved Density Control Dartboard, Sporting Goods > Darts > Dart Boards
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Winmau Blade 6 Dual Core Professional Bristle Dartboard 3031
Winmau Blade 6 Dual Core Professional Bristle Dartboard, Sporting Goods > Darts > Dart Boards
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
WINMAU Blade 6 Dual Core Professional Bristle Dartboard
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Winmau Blade 6 Dual Core Professional Dartboard 9666191
You're practising for tournament night and every dart needs to count. This Winmau Blade 6 Dual Core dartboard is built for serious players. It's got a patented dual-layer base that improves scoring and reduces bounce-outs. The ultra-thin wiring deflects darts into the board. It's tournament-approved and ready to mount in minutes. The outer core lets darts penetrate smoothly whilst the inner core absorbs impact for better retention. Density Control wire in the doubles, trebles and bullseye zones keeps scoring consistent. The angled wire is 25% thinner around the bull for maximum accuracy. Made from East African sisal for demanding play. You'll get the Rota-Lock system for quick wall mounting. Includes fixtures and fittings. Dartboard dimensions: diameter 45.4, depth 3.7cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5023231013217.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£70.00
£74.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
WINMAU Darts Blade 6 Dual Core Professional Dartboard with Official tournament specifications | Endorsed by the PDC
Features ...
prodImage
£70.97
Shipping: Free
WINMAU Darts Blade 6 Dual Core Professional Dartboard with Official tournament specifications | Endorsed by the PDC wmb0042
Features DUAL CORE TECHNOLOGY: Seamless, high-visibility surface with optimized core density enhances scoring potential and ensures long-lasting...
prodImage
£80.22
Shipping: Free
WINMAU Darts Blade 6 Dual Core Professional Dartboard with Official tournament specifications | Endorsed by the PDC wmb0042
prodImage
£80.22
Shipping: Free
WINMAU Darts - Blade 6 Dual Core Dartboard - Professional Steel Tip Dart board with Official tournament specifications - Endorsed by the PDC
WINMAU Darts - Blade 6 Dual Core Dartboard - Professional Steel Tip Dart board with Official tournament specifications - Endorsed by the PDC...
prodImage
£96.28
£100.25
Shipping: £3.97
with shipping: £3.97
WINMAU Darts Blade 6 Dual Core Professional Dartboard with Official tournament specifications | Endorsed by the PDC wmb0042
prodImage
£100.72
Shipping: Free
WINMAU Darts Blade 6 Dual Core Professional Dartboard with Official tournament specifications | Endorsed by the PDC wmb0042
prodImage
£100.72
Shipping: Free
WINMAU Darts Blade 6 Dual Core Professional Dartboard with Official tournament specifications | Endorsed by the PDC wmb0042
prodImage
£101.41
Shipping: Free
WINMAU Darts - Blade 6 Dual Core Dartboard - Professional Steel Tip Dart board w
PATENTED DUAL CORE CONSTRUCTION - Two layers of premium East African sisal work in tandem: a lower-density outer core allows smooth dart penetration,
prodImage
£101.78
£105.77
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
WINMAU Darts Blade 6 Dual Core Professional Dartboard with Official tournament specifications | Endorsed by the PDC
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dartboard
Sixth Generation Blade Technology
Rota-Lock System for Easy Installation

Price History

1M 3M
Winmau Blade 6 Dual Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Harrows Steel Dart Atlantis
£61.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Globber Primo Foldable Light
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Magnum
£59.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Dimplex
£59.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Winmau Champions Choice Blade Dual Core
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Luca Scooter
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
£47.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Micro Light
£50.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Micro Speed+
£50.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
WINMAU
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
bowls4u-snooker-sports-clothing
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
premierdartsonline
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel