Wilson Rush Pro 5 Clay Men

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson Rush Pro 5 Clay Men
from £103.70to £111.993 offersManufacturer: Wilson
Best Prices
£103.70
Shipping: £12.99
Best Prices
£103.72
Shipping: £12.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WILSON Rush Pro 5 Clay Grey/Yellow Wrs338530, gray, 11.5 UK WILSON-WRS338530-COLOR_12 US
The Wilson Rush Pro 5 Clay Grey/Yellow are characterised by their modern design that combines grey and yellow. Ideal for players who want to excel in style and performance.
prodImage
£103.70
£116.69
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Wilson Rush Pro 5 Clay Men's Tennis Shoe, with Locked-in Fit & Optimal Cushioning for Clay-Court Grip, Black/Infrared/White, Size 8 WILSON-WRS339950-COLOR_8.5 US
CLAY-COURT SPECIFIC: The Rush Pro 5 Clay evolves the iconic Rush Pro 4.5 with enhanced cushioning, energy return, and durability engineered specifically for clay courts, suitable for all playing styles. LOCKED-IN FIT & CONTROL: Drop into an instant locked-in fit with EndoFit Midfoot Support and a TPU Stability Chassis, anchoring lateral control as pace escalates. OPTIMAL REBOUND & CUSHIONING: Dual midsole compounds provide optimal rebound and cushioning, from the premium supercompressed sockliner down to the midsole. CLAY GRIP & DURABILITY: The clay-specific Duralast High Abrasion Rubber outsole delivers superior traction, while the TPU Speed Plate enables quick transitions. Ceramic 5D technology provides lightweight durability for slides and quick stops. CONTENT OF DELIVERY: 1x Rush Pro 5 Clay Men's Tennis Shoe, Black / Infrared / White, Size: 8, Textile/Rubber
prodImage
£103.72
£116.71
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
More offers
Wilson Rush Pro 5 Clay Men's Tennis Shoe, with Locked-in Fit & Optimal Cushioning for Clay-Court Grip, Black/Infrared/White, Size 8 150475127
CLAY-COURT SPECIFIC: The Rush Pro 5 Clay evolves the iconic Rush Pro 4.5 with enhanced cushioning, energy return, and durability engineered specifically for clay courts, suitable for all playing styles. LOCKED-IN FIT & CONTROL: Drop into an instant locked-in fit with EndoFit Midfoot Support and a TPU Stability Chassis, anchoring lateral control as pace escalates. OPTIMAL REBOUND & CUSHIONING: Dual midsole compounds provide optimal rebound and cushioning, from the premium supercompressed sockliner down to the midsole. CLAY GRIP & DURABILITY: The clay-specific Duralast High Abrasion Rubber outsole delivers superior traction, while the TPU Speed Plate enables quick transitions. Ceramic 5D technology provides lightweight durability for slides and quick stops. CONTENT OF DELIVERY: 1x Rush Pro 5 Clay Men's Tennis Shoe, Black / Infrared / White, Size: 8, Textile/Rubber
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free

More from Wilson

Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£48.06
Wilson Rush Pro QL ChildCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£86.53
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay MenCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 MenCompare 13 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
£107.48
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT WomenCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
£53.49
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 MenCompare 40 Prices
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£63.77
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 MenCompare 26 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 Women
£74.93
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe Men
£46.96
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe MenCompare 72 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay Men
£98.61
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay MenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Men
£97.25
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 4 AC Men
£98.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 2
£98.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
K-Swiss Accomplish
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB Women
£110.04
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asics Gel Resolution W
£114.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
£99.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Court FF Novak
£114.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Women
£92.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF Women
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Men
£85.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel