Wilson Roland Garros Triumph

• Tennis racket
• Double Holes grommets for increased power and larger sweet spot
• R Beam Technology for effortless swing motion and smooth feel
• Graphite/aluminum material for ideal combination of stiffness and flexibility
• Length: 69.5 cm, Weight: 0.34 kg, Handle size: 2
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Triumph Oversized Racket, Navy/Orange, Grip 1 B0GKB4DRM2
HEAD-LIGHT DESIGN: Slightly more head-light construction makes it easier to manoeuvre the racket and hit more consistently in the sweet spot for improved performance SPIN AND POWER: Open string pattern generates great spin potential, while Double Hole Technology supplies the racket with added power and control for versatile play PRESTIGIOUS DESIGN: Beautiful design showcases the prestigious Grand Slam tennis tournament in Paris, inspiring players learning the game and looking up to professionals OVERSIZED FRAME: Oversized racket design provides enhanced forgiveness and a larger sweet spot for consistent, powerful shots across the string bed DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Triumph Tennis Racket, Head Size: 677 cm, Length: 698 cm, Colour: Navy/Orange, Grip Size: 1
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Roland-Garros Triumph Tennis Racket B0CQ2RTF7V
Best For: Intermediate players looking to generate maximum spin and power with an easy-to-swing racket Fused: Material composition generates excellent blend of playability and control Oversized Head: Enlarged sweetspot provides effortless power and extra forgiveness Technologies: Open string pattern, strategic weighting system, and hole technologies enhance sweet spot to provide efforless power and control Length: Added length helps players stretch and reach one more ball Design inspired by the French Open, the biggest clay court tennis tournament in the world
prodImage
£70.24
Shipping: Free
Wilson Roland-Garros Triumph Tennis Racket, Provides Enhanced Reach, Superior Agility and a Boosted Sweet Spot, Stylish Craftsmanship, Colour: Navy/White, Size: 3 NW-IT106809
Wilson Roland-Garros Triumph Tennis Racket, Inspired by the iconic Parisian Tennis tournament, Design is reminiscent of the excellence of professional players Features a 16x19 string pattern with a larger head providing extended reach on the court, Experience excellent manoeuvrability and control on every swing The enhanced sweet spot allows for greater forgiveness as well as improved energy return, Reach those out-of-the-way shots without a problem The Double Hole technology increases impact for added power and precision, Comes pre-strung for convenience so you're ready to play at any moment Contents: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros Triumph Tennis Racket, Colour: Navy/White, Size: 3
prodImage
£86.30
£91.25
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Triumph Oversized Racket, Navy/Orange, Grip 3 B0GKB59Q5Z
HEAD-LIGHT DESIGN: Slightly more head-light construction makes it easier to manoeuvre the racket and hit more consistently in the sweet spot for improved performance SPIN AND POWER: Open string pattern generates great spin potential, while Double Hole Technology supplies the racket with added power and control for versatile play PRESTIGIOUS DESIGN: Beautiful design showcases the prestigious Grand Slam tennis tournament in Paris, inspiring players learning the game and looking up to professionals OVERSIZED FRAME: Oversized racket design provides enhanced forgiveness and a larger sweet spot for consistent, powerful shots across the string bed DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Triumph Tennis Racket, Head Size: 677 cm, Length: 698 cm, Colour: Navy/Orange, Grip Size: 3
prodImage
£74.42
Shipping: Free
Wilson Roland-Garros Triumph Tennis Racket, Provides Enhanced Reach, Superior Agility and a Boosted Sweet Spot, Stylish Craftsmanship, Colour: Navy/White, Size: 2 B0DX2L3785
Wilson Roland-Garros Triumph Tennis Racket, Inspired by the iconic Parisian Tennis tournament, Design is reminiscent of the excellence of professional players Features a 16x19 string pattern with a larger head providing extended reach on the court, Experience excellent manoeuvrability and control on every swing The enhanced sweet spot allows for greater forgiveness as well as improved energy return, Reach those out-of-the-way shots without a problem The Double Hole technology increases impact for added power and precision, Comes pre-strung for convenience so you're ready to play at any moment Contents: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros Triumph Tennis Racket, Colour: Navy/White, Size: 2
prodImage
£76.47
Shipping: Free
Wilson Roland-Garros Triumph Tennis Racket, Provides Enhanced Reach, Superior Agility and a Boosted Sweet Spot, Stylish Craftsmanship, Colour: Navy/White, Size: 1 B0DX2LJHTK
Wilson Roland-Garros Triumph Tennis Racket, Inspired by the iconic Parisian Tennis tournament, Design is reminiscent of the excellence of professional players Features a 16x19 string pattern with a larger head providing extended reach on the court, Experience excellent manoeuvrability and control on every swing The enhanced sweet spot allows for greater forgiveness as well as improved energy return, Reach those out-of-the-way shots without a problem The Double Hole technology increases impact for added power and precision, Comes pre-strung for convenience so you're ready to play at any moment Contents: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros Triumph Tennis Racket, Colour: Navy/White, Size: 1
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Triumph Oversized Racket, Navy/Orange, Grip 3 150474779
HEAD-LIGHT DESIGN: Slightly more head-light construction makes it easier to manoeuvre the racket and hit more consistently in the sweet spot for improved performance SPIN AND POWER: Open string pattern generates great spin potential, while Double Hole Technology supplies the racket with added power and control for versatile play PRESTIGIOUS DESIGN: Beautiful design showcases the prestigious Grand Slam tennis tournament in Paris, inspiring players learning the game and looking up to professionals OVERSIZED FRAME: Oversized racket design provides enhanced forgiveness and a larger sweet spot for consistent, powerful shots across the string bed DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Triumph Tennis Racket, Head Size: 677 cm, Length: 698 cm, Colour: Navy/Orange, Grip Size: 3
prodImage
£77.53
Shipping: Free
Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Triumph Oversized Racket, Navy/Orange, Grip 2 150474778
HEAD-LIGHT DESIGN: Slightly more head-light construction makes it easier to manoeuvre the racket and hit more consistently in the sweet spot for improved performance SPIN AND POWER: Open string pattern generates great spin potential, while Double Hole Technology supplies the racket with added power and control for versatile play PRESTIGIOUS DESIGN: Beautiful design showcases the prestigious Grand Slam tennis tournament in Paris, inspiring players learning the game and looking up to professionals OVERSIZED FRAME: Oversized racket design provides enhanced forgiveness and a larger sweet spot for consistent, powerful shots across the string bed DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Triumph Tennis Racket, Head Size: 677 cm, Length: 698 cm, Colour: Navy/Orange, Grip Size: 2
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis racket
Double Holes grommets for increased power and larger sweet spot
R Beam Technology for effortless swing motion and smooth feel
Graphite/aluminum material for ideal combination of stiffness and flexibility
Length: 69.5 cm, Weight: 0.34 kg, Handle size: 2

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Roland Garros Triumph
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Ultra golf ball
£27.99
Wilson Ultra golf ballCompare 3 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 3 Prices
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4
£170.70
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4Compare 4 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£76.99
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 4 Prices
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£46.99
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Triad 3
£182.43
Wilson Triad 3Compare 5 Prices
Wilson Blade 100L V9
£215.42
Wilson Blade 100L V9Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Evolution Game Basketball
£54.95
Wilson Evolution Game BasketballCompare 14 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Clash 100UL V3
£125.99
Wilson Clash 100UL V3Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Victor Control
£53.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Head Radical Junior
£54.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Blade Feel 103
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSV Focus Hex 200 m
£55.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Wilson Blade Feel 25
£52.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Federer Team 105
£51.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Airflow 7
£57.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Club 25 Dress
£42.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Speed 25
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Airflow 3
£50.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.24
Shipping: Free
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£86.30
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£74.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel