Wilson Hurakn Lite Women

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson Hurakn Lite Women
from £54.55to £65.935 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Gender: Women
• Women's Padel Shoe
• Material: Mesh upper, Duralast rubber
• Features: Breathable, responsive cushioning, high traction
• Design: Ergonomic for female anatomy, TPU heel counter
• Sole: Biomechanically engineered for optimal rotation and stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wilson Hurakn Lite Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WILSON Hurakn Lite Padel Shoes UK 6 Black B0F2F4XQYB
Wilson Hurakn Lite Women's Padel Shoe - Black/Ice Flow/White, Size 8 US A lightweight and breathable padel shoe, offering responsive cushioning, reliable traction, and durability for players seeking comfort and performance at an accessible price point. Duralast: High-density, consummately durable rubber compound provides abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces. Pro Torque Chassis Light: Chassis features arch technology built for speed and comfort to provide ultimate stability and flexibility. Women Specific Support :Asymmetrical and elongated medial side TPU heel counter designed specifically for women provides higher levels of stability, arch support and control. Reduced rubber thickness on outsole facilitates propulsion. Lower EVA density improves comfort and agility.Fused 8 Foam: EVA midsole integrates recycled plastic wire material for excellent responsiveness alongside a reduced environmental footprint.
prodImage
£54.55
£67.31
Shipping: £12.76
with shipping: £12.76
Wilson Women's Hurakn Lite Padel Shoes, Black/Ice Flow/White, 7 UK B0F2DZVXRV
Wilson Hurakn Lite Women's Padel Shoe - Black/Ice Flow/White, Size 9 US A lightweight and breathable padel shoe, offering responsive cushioning, reliable traction, and durability for players seeking comfort and performance at an accessible price point. Duralast: High-density, consummately durable rubber compound provides abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces. Pro Torque Chassis Light: Chassis features arch technology built for speed and comfort to provide ultimate stability and flexibility. Women Specific Support :Asymmetrical and elongated medial side TPU heel counter designed specifically for women provides higher levels of stability, arch support and control. Reduced rubber thickness on outsole facilitates propulsion. Lower EVA density improves comfort and agility. Fused 8 Foam: EVA midsole integrates recycled plastic wire material for excellent responsiveness alongside a reduced environmental footprint. Optimum Grip: Biomechanically engineered outsole with vortex designs in the forefoot and heel to optimize rotation and pivot movement in all directions on the padel court.
prodImage
£58.21
£71.45
Shipping: £13.24
with shipping: £13.24
More offers
Wilson Women's Hurakn Lite Padel Shoes, Black/Ice Flow/White, 8 UK B0F2DZD1P7
Wilson Hurakn Lite Women's Padel Shoe - Black/Ice Flow/White, Size 10 US A lightweight and breathable padel shoe, offering responsive cushioning, reliable traction, and durability for players seeking comfort and performance at an accessible price point. Duralast: High-density, consummately durable rubber compound provides abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces. Pro Torque Chassis Light: Chassis features arch technology built for speed and comfort to provide ultimate stability and flexibility. Women Specific Support :Asymmetrical and elongated medial side TPU heel counter designed specifically for women provides higher levels of stability, arch support and control. Reduced rubber thickness on outsole facilitates propulsion. Lower EVA density improves comfort and agility. Fused 8 Foam: EVA midsole integrates recycled plastic wire material for excellent responsiveness alongside a reduced environmental footprint. Optimum Grip: Biomechanically engineered outsole with vortex designs in the forefoot and heel to optimize rotation and pivot movement in all directions on the padel court.
prodImage
£63.32
£76.73
Shipping: £13.41
with shipping: £13.41
Wilson Women's Hurakn Lite Padel Shoes, Black/Ice Flow/White, 5 UK B0F2DTJ259
Wilson Hurakn Lite Women's Padel Shoe - Black/Ice Flow/White, Size 7 US A lightweight and breathable padel shoe, offering responsive cushioning, reliable traction, and durability for players seeking comfort and performance at an accessible price point. Duralast: High-density, consummately durable rubber compound provides abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces. Pro Torque Chassis Light: Chassis features arch technology built for speed and comfort to provide ultimate stability and flexibility. Women Specific Support :Asymmetrical and elongated medial side TPU heel counter designed specifically for women provides higher levels of stability, arch support and control. Reduced rubber thickness on outsole facilitates propulsion. Lower EVA density improves comfort and agility. Fused 8 Foam: EVA midsole integrates recycled plastic wire material for excellent responsiveness alongside a reduced environmental footprint. Optimum Grip: Biomechanically engineered outsole with vortex designs in the forefoot and heel to optimize rotation and pivot movement in all directions on the padel court.
prodImage
£64.69
£77.25
Shipping: £12.56
with shipping: £12.56
WILSON Hurakn Lite Padel Shoes UK 8.5 Black B0F2DY69BZ
Wilson Hurakn Lite Women's Padel Shoe - Black/Ice Flow/White, Size 10.5 US A lightweight and breathable padel shoe, offering responsive cushioning, reliable traction, and durability for players seeking comfort and performance at an accessible price point. Duralast: High-density, consummately durable rubber compound provides abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces. Pro Torque Chassis Light: Chassis features arch technology built for speed and comfort to provide ultimate stability and flexibility. Women Specific Support :Asymmetrical and elongated medial side TPU heel counter designed specifically for women provides higher levels of stability, arch support and control. Reduced rubber thickness on outsole facilitates propulsion. Lower EVA density improves comfort and agility. Fused 8 Foam: EVA midsole integrates recycled plastic wire material for excellent responsiveness alongside a reduced environmental footprint. Optimum Grip: Biomechanically engineered outsole with vortex designs in the forefoot and heel to optimize rotation and pivot movement in all directions on the padel court.
prodImage
£65.93
£79.51
Shipping: £13.58
with shipping: £13.58
Product Details
Additional features
Women's Padel Shoe
Material: Mesh upper, Duralast rubber
Features: Breathable, responsive cushioning, high traction
Design: Ergonomic for female anatomy, TPU heel counter
Sole: Biomechanically engineered for optimal rotation and stability
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Wilson Hurakn Lite Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£48.06
Wilson Rush Pro QL ChildCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£86.53
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay MenCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 MenCompare 13 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
£107.48
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT WomenCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
£53.49
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 MenCompare 40 Prices
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£63.77
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 MenCompare 26 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 Women
£74.93
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe Men
£46.96
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe MenCompare 72 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay Men
£98.61
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay MenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Men
£97.25
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Barricade III
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Hamburg Men
£44.90
Compare Prices
85 offers
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 5 Women
£56.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Vapor X Women
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£56.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot Women
£42.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution GS JR
£57.84
Compare Prices
30 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel