Wild Republic Cuddlekins Panda (19363)

Price History
• Stuffed animal
• Material: Plush
• Features: Washable, handcrafted, realistic design
• Dimensions: Length 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wild Republic Cuddlekins Panda (19363)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wild Republic Panda Plush Soft Toy, Cuddlekins Cuddly Toys, Gifts for Kids,Black/White, 30 cm B01N4MQ7NS
Created from high quality materials, this plush toy has a cuddly appearance and satisfying feel. Because of this, this stuffed animal is suitable for children of all ages and adults; The soft toy can be cleaned superficial with a sponge and a mild soap; The authentic soft toy has a learning effect on every little discoverer; A plush toy wouldnt be complete without endless snuggling, and this is the perfect size at 30 cm long. So you can take it to your friends or show your soft toy the world while travelling, Manufacturer: Wild Republic
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wild Republic Panda Plush Stuffed Animal Plush Toy Gifts for Kids Cuddlekins 12 Inches 17580
Wild Republic Panda Baby Plush 12""""
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stuffed animal
Material: Plush
Features: Washable, handcrafted, realistic design
Dimensions: Length 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Wild Republic Cuddlekins Panda (19363)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Reviews

Latest
Panda plush
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/04/2022
|
This was a birthday present I gave this for a gift so this was prefect I would buy it again
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/02/2022
|
This is soft, built well, and a great value!
To know that what you see is what you get
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/01/2022
|
The panda is very good value for money
All in all, a cute toy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/12/2021
|
The media could not be loaded. Sweet and soft little bear. The head and back have stuffing while the legs, feet and some of the stomach are filled with some kind of bean (like Beanie babies). The face is a little lopsided...View More but still very cute. I only took off one star because some of the stitching was not the best. I uploaded a video showing what I mean.View Less
Wild republic panda
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/10/2021
|
My granddaughter loves her Pand
With reviews from

Wild Republic Cuddlekins Panda (19363) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 53 reviews
5
41
4
5
3
2
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Pokémon Squishmallows 40 cm
£15.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Minecraft 8" Basic Plush Enderman
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simba Toys Disney Mickey (6315870395)
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jazwares Pokémon Pikachu Plush 20 cm
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lita Lamp 20 cm (073946)
£17.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys ScreamerZ Bear
£14.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel