Wiha Tool case XXL III (44129)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £749.99to £797.482 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Tool Case XXL III (unloaded)
• Dimensions: 68.5 x 50.1 x 34.5 cm
• Fold-out legs as a non-slip step
• Large wheels with trolley function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Tool case XXL III (44129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 9300-70103E Tool Set Electrician Competence XXL III Empty, Black, Red, 44129
Wiha XXL III 44129 Electrician's Tool Box 683 x 496 x 335 mm Unstuffed Contents: 1 item 9300-70103E Tool Set Electrician Competence XXL III empty Country of Origin: DE, Weight: 0.03527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£749.99
£758.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Wiha 9300-70103E Tool Set Electrician Competence XXL III Empty, Black, Red, 44129
9300-70103E Tool Set Electrician Competence XXL III empty The aim of Wiha is to offer many high quality products to customers and satisfy the needs...
prodImage
£797.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool Case XXL III (unloaded)
Dimensions: 68.5 x 50.1 x 34.5 cm
Fold-out legs as a non-slip step
Large wheels with trolley function

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Tool case XXL III (44129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices
Semantic UK
prodImage
£749.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£797.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel