Wera: Wera Angle Wrench Set 9-piece

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera: Wera Angle Wrench Set 9-piece
from £13.98to £55.4912 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Solution to the problem of galvanic corrosion by screwing stainless steel to stainless steel
• Size marking allows quick identification of the correct hex key
• Hex ball end on the long arm allows screwing "around corners"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera: Wera Angle Wrench Set 9-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sealey AK447 170mm Needle Nose Grease Gun Dispenser Nozzle Adaptor Hand/Cordless 05022720001
£13.98
Shipping: Free
Wera 3950/9 Hex-Plus Stainless 1 L-Key Set, Metric, 9pc B000VCZQ74
£31.43
Shipping: Free
WERA 9 Piece Stainless Steel1.5mm - 10mm Long Ball End Hex Allen Key Set,022720 05022720001
£33.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 9 Piece Stainless Steel INOX Metric Hex Long Ball End Allen Key Set,022720 05022720001
£33.92
Shipping: Free
Wera 022720 9 Piece Stainless Steel Ball Ended Hexagon Allen Key Set 1.5-10mm 05022720001
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 022720 9 Piece Stainless Steel Ball Ended Hexagon Allen Key Set 1.5-10mm 05022720001
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 3950PKL/9 Stainless Steel Hex Socket L-Keys, 9-Piece Metric 05022720001
£37.33
Shipping: Free
Wera 05022720001 Hex Plus Stainless Key Set 3950 PKL9 High Torque Ball End
£39.35
Shipping: Free
Wera 05022720001 9 Piece Long Hex Allen Key Set Stainless Steel
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.30 / Unit
Wera 3950/9 Hex-Plus Stainless 1 L-key set, metric, 9pc one size, Multi-colour 05022720001
£43.53
Shipping: Free
Wera 05022720001 3950PKL/9 Stainless Steel Hex Socket L-Keys, 9-Piece Metric
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Metric Stainless Ball End Hex Key Set, 9 Piece - 05022720001
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solution to the problem of galvanic corrosion by screwing stainless steel to stainless steel
Size marking allows quick identification of the correct hex key
Hex ball end on the long arm allows screwing "around corners"

Price History

1M
Wera: Wera Angle Wrench Set 9-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wera: Wera Angle Wrench Set 9-piece
epictools
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.43
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£33.92
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£33.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel