Weicon Wire Stripper No. 5 Pro

Manufacturer: Weicon
from £57.50to £106.6911 offersManufacturer: Weicon
• Automatic wire stripper for flexible and solid conductors from 0.2 to 16 mm²
• Adjustable length stop from 5 to 25 mm
• Integrated side cutter for copper and aluminum conductors up to Ø 3 mm
• Slim design for hard-to-reach working areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weicon Wire Stripper No. 5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weicon 10062070 Pro Wire Stripper No.5 WCN10062070
Weicon 10062070 Pro Wire Stripper No.5 WCN10062070, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
WCN Weicon® Pro Wire Stripper No.5 10062070
Weicon® Pro Wire Stripper No.5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£57.77
Shipping: Free
WEICON Tools Wire Stripper No. 5 Pro | Automatic Wire Stripper for All Common Flexible and Solid Conductors from 24-5 AWG (0.2-16 mm²) | self-Adjusting to Conductor Cross-Section 10062070_FBA
For precise, fast and safe stripping of all common round cables Ergonomic, non-slip, multicomponent handle Slim design for working in tight areas Locking mechanism for space-saving storage, Weight: 0.37258122278 Pounds, Manufacturer: Weicon
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
WEICON SZCZYPCE DO ŚCIĄGANIA IZOLACJI NR 5 PRO 0,2-16mm
...
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Weicon® Pro Wire Stripper No.5 WCN10062070
Weicon® Pro Wire Stripper No.5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Bits
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Weicon® Pro Wire Stripper No.5 WCN10062070
Weicon® Pro Wire Stripper No.5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Bits
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Weicon Pro Wire Stripper No.5 10062070
Weicon Pro Wire Stripper No.5, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
Weicon® Weicon Pro Wire Stripper No.5 10062070
Weicon Pro Wire Stripper No.5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Weicon 10062070 Pro Wire Stripper No.5 WCN10062070
Weicon 10062070 Pro Wire Stripper No.5 WCN10062070, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£64.87
Shipping: Free
Weicon® - Pro Wire Stripper No.5 10062070
Weicon® - Pro Wire Stripper No.5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£69.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.03 / Unit
Weicon 10062070 Pro Wire Stripper No.5
Weicon 10062070 Pro Wire Stripper No.5, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£106.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic wire stripper for flexible and solid conductors from 0.2 to 16 mm²
Adjustable length stop from 5 to 25 mm
Integrated side cutter for copper and aluminum conductors up to Ø 3 mm
Slim design for hard-to-reach working areas

Price History

1M 3M
Weicon Wire Stripper No. 5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter Inox 1/4 - 1 3/8"
£57.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter (74 06 200 T)
£57.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 400
£57.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wiha Dead Blow Hammer Set Safety (44008)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers 1396200
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 199826-6
£57.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Precision wire stripper (12 12 12)
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8000 C Zyklop Speed Ratchet
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£57.77
Shipping: Free
WEICON
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel