Weber Grill Bar-B Kettle 47 cm

Manufacturer: Weber Grill
Weber Grill Bar-B Kettle 47 cm
from £119.001 offerManufacturer: Weber Grill
• Charcoal Grill
• Grill Type: Kettle grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Weight: 9 kg
• Grill Types: Direct grilling
• Grill Area: Round
• Grill Surface Diameter: Ø 47 Centimetre
• Ash Collection Drawer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Bar-B Kettle 47 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weber Bar-B-Kettle, 47 cm Charcoal Barbecue - Black 106306
Weber Bar-B-Kettle 47 cm 1231004 in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56 Centimetre x H89 Centimetre x D47 Centimetre
Weight:9 kg
Other
Material:Porcelain
Properties
Ash Collection Drawer:Yes
Wheels:Yes
Specifications
Grill Type:Kettle grill
Grill Types:Direct grilling
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1
Grill Area:Round
Grill Surface Diameter:Ø 47 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Bar-B Kettle 47 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)
£221.33
Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Go Anywhere
£100.79
Weber Grill Go AnywhereCompare 5 Prices
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£146.00
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 2 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.99
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 5 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£389.00
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth Edition
£399.54
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth EditionCompare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium
£77.00
Weber Grill Smokey Joe PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Pulse 1000
£511.68
Weber Grill Pulse 1000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Grill Compact Kettle 57 cm (1502061)
source: Currys
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 57 cm (1502061)
£139.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Weber Bar-B-Kettle 57 cm
£103.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber One Touch Silver 57
£134.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Smoker (46528)
£117.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Nevada Kettle Grill (40448)
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Bar-B Kettle 47 cm
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel