Warner Games Lego Marvel Super Heroes 2 Switch
from £11.993 offers
Price History- Switch Game
- USK Rating: from 12 years
- Lego Marvel Super Heroes 2 places the player in a battle across numerous locations in the Marvel Universe. Throughout the game, players can take on the roles of various famous characters such as Captain America as a cowboy from the past, Spiderman 2099 from the future, Thor, Hulk, the Guardians of the Galaxy, Black Panther, Captain Marvel, Doctor Strange, the Green Goblin, and countless other Marvel superheroes and Marvel supervillains.
Popular Products

EA Sports FC 26 Switch
£29.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes 2 (Code In Box) (Nintendo Switch) B0B2KSNG98
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes 2 features an expanded line-up of iconic Marvel Super Heroes and Super Villains from different eras and realities, including Guardians of the Galaxy characters, Groot, Rocket Raccoon, Star-Lord, Gamora and Drax as well as Doctor Strange, Doctor Octopus, Green Goblin, Spider-Gwen, Spider-Man Noir, Spider-Man 2099, Captain America, Thor, Hulk, Hawkeye, Iron Man, Ms. Marvel, Ant-Man, Captain Marvel, Kang the Conqueror and a whole lot more!, Platforms: Nintendo Switch

£11.99
£14.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes 2 Nintendo Switch Game 7128844
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes 2 lets you see Spider-Man Noir team up with Groot or Thor battle Kang the Conqueror in Ancient Egypt. This action-adventure game features a massive roster from different eras and realities including Guardians of the Galaxy, multiple Spider-heroes like Spider-Gwen and Spider-Man 2099, classic Avengers, and villains like Doctor Octopus. Explore Chronopolis, an open hub where locations from time and space collide, from The Old West to 2099 and Sakaar. The branching story follows your showdown with Kang, all packed with LEGO's signature humour for all ages. This action-adventure game rated 7 works on both standard Nintendo Switch and Switch OLED, letting you play docked or handheld. Gameplay blends exploration, puzzles and combat as you swap characters using unique abilities to progress. Play solo or with a friend in local co-op, plus enjoy a four-player competitive and cooperative battle mode for extra replay. This digital download requires sufficient Switch storage. Whether your kids are Marvel fans or you want lighthearted superhero action, it delivers hours of fun across the Marvel Universe. Release date: 8 July 2022. Digital download. For ages 7 years and over. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. EAN: 5051892237635. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£11.99
£16.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Warner Bros. Interactive LEGO Marvel Superheroes 2 [German Version] 001-03-10-2025-OUTLETPCTERR-5,99-N-F175
Mehrspielermodus fr bis zu Vier Personen Kultige Superhelden und Superschurken von Marvel aus verschiedenen Zeitaltern und Realitten Brandneues, unglaublich originelles Abenteuer mit dem zeitreisenden Kang dem Eroberer Erforsche 18 actiongeladene Orte in der weitlufigen offenen Welt von Chronopolis, Platforms: Nintendo Switch

£31.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Lego Marvel Super Heroes 2 places the player in a battle across numerous locations in the Marvel Universe. Throughout the game, players can take on the roles of various famous characters such as Captain America as a cowboy from the past, Spiderman 2099 from the future, Thor, Hulk, the Guardians of the Galaxy, Black Panther, Captain Marvel, Doctor Strange, the Green Goblin, and countless other Marvel superheroes and Marvel supervillains. |
| from 12 years |
Price History
1M 3M
Warner Games Lego Marvel Super Heroes 2 Switch
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products