Warm Audio HeadRoom

Manufacturer: Warm Audio
Warm Audio HeadRoom
from £124.712 offersManufacturer: Warm Audio
• Headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: No
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sensitivity: 100 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 30 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Warm Audio HeadRoom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Warm Audio HeadRoom Closed-Back Studio Headphones (orange) WA-HRO
Warm Audio HeadRoom Closed-Back Studio Headphones (orange), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£124.71
Shipping: Free
Warm Audio HeadRoom Closed-Back Studio Headphones (black) WA-HRB
Warm Audio HeadRoom Closed-Back Studio Headphones (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£124.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
3.5 mm jack plug, 6.3 mm jack adapter, Storage box
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Driver
45 mm
Frequency Range
10 Hz - 30 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Noise Cancelling
No
Nominal Impedance
45 Ω
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Sensitivity
100 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Weight
250 g
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Warm Audio HeadRoom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica ATH-M50x
£126.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geemarc CL7400 OPTI
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie MC-40BT
£129.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode NTH-100
£127.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Austrian Audio Hi-X25BT
£127.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland VMH-D1
£148.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser HD 25
£121.07
Compare Prices
17 offers
Sennheiser Accentum Plus Wireless
£120.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shure SRH440A
£100.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Warm Audio HeadRoom
junorecords
prodImage
£124.71
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£124.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel