Vtech Kidizoom Smart Watch Max

Price History
• Kidizoom Smart Watch Max
• Dual camera for photos, videos, selfies
• LCD color touch display (1.69", 240 x 280 pixels)
• Step counter, games, stopwatch, timer
• Splash-proof, parental control area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vtech Kidizoom Smart Watch Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vtech Kidizoom Smart Watch Max Kids Games Dual Camera Photo 4+ New
Vtech Kidizoom Smart Watch Max Kids Games Dual Camera Photo 4+ New, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > VTech
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: Free
Vtech KidiZoom Smart Watch MAX in Black - Children's Watch with Dual Camera for Photos and Videos, Numerous Games, Varied Functions and Much More - For Children Aged 5-12 Years BW1009569-FBA
The smart companion for everyday use: the smart watch impresses with its extra large display, approx. 40 dials as well as numerous functions and exciting games. School mode and time announcement can be triggered by shaking With just one push of a button, cool photos, videos and selfies are quickly taken thanks to the duo camera - with great apps and camera effects for downloading, creativity knows no bounds Varied fun: functions such as pedometer, time announcement, voice recorder and voice reduction effects, alarm clock, stopwatch, timer are just some of the many highlights of this smart watch The smart watch provides lots of fun every day - with the melody box, reaction games and puzzle games, memories, games for two players and the opportunity to share greeting cards Box contents: 1 x VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch MAX in black, rechargeable battery with charging via USB cable, German version, with parent control area, item no. No.: 80-531674, Manufacturer: Vtech
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: Free
VTECH KidiZoom MAX Smart Watch - Pink 10261127
This Vtech KidiZoom smart watch does much more than tell the time. Kids can grab action videos and snap some cool selfies with the built-in dual cameras. The 1.69” LCD touchscreen is bigger than your average watch so it's nice and easy to read. Good thing too as it's packed with activities to keep boredom at bay. Little ones can pick from games, challenges, and puzzles and even pair it with a friends' watch to play games or share greeting cards. They're learning while having fun - it's a win win.Good to know- They can play around with 50 watch faces or create their own from photos they've taken- There'll be plenty of giggles with the voice changing effects- It's got a bunch of handy functions like a stopwatch, timer, alarm, and calculator- Counting steps is easy with built-in pedometer and motion sensor- Set limits on playtime with parental controls including school mode- The rechargeable battery lasts for around 2-3 days with typical usage
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£33.99
£39.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max, Watch For Kids With Games, Dual Camera For Photos & Selfies, 8 Games, Pedometer, Colour Screen, Funny Effects & More, For Infants aged 4, 5, 6, 7 + Years, Blue VTech KidiZoom Blue - 23.99
1.69 INCH COLOUR TOUCH SCREEN: Navigate effortlessly on the 1.69-inch LCD touch screen for an intuitive and responsive user experience. EXPANSIVE LANDSCAPE DESIGN: Capture wider photos with the landscape-oriented design, ensuring you don't miss any detail in your shots. DUAL CAMERAS FOR VERSATILE SHOOTING:Equipped with dual cameras, ideal for shooting videos, selfies, and group shots. Providing versatility in your photography. ENTERTAINING GAMES FOR ALL AGES: Enjoy 8 fun games, including reaction and puzzle games, providing engaging entertainment for kids. MULTIFUNCTIONAL AND FEATURE-RICH: Experience a feature-packed device with a built-in MIDI Music Player, secure 2-player connection games, downloadable apps from the Learning Lodge, rechargeable battery and voice recording with funny voice-changing effects., Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max, Watch For Kids With Games, Dual Camera For Photos & Selfies, 8 Games, Pedometer, Colour Screen, Funny Effects & More, For Infants aged 4, 5, 6, 7 + Years, Pink EB-K79E-3YHW
1.69 INCH COLOUR TOUCH SCREEN: Navigate effortlessly on the 1.69-inch LCD touch screen for an intuitive and responsive user experience. EXPANSIVE LANDSCAPE DESIGN: Capture wider photos with the landscape-oriented design, ensuring you don't miss any detail in your shots. DUAL CAMERAS FOR VERSATILE SHOOTING:Equipped with dual cameras, ideal for shooting videos, selfies, and group shots. Providing versatility in your photography. ENTERTAINING GAMES FOR ALL AGES: Enjoy 8 fun games, including reaction and puzzle games, providing engaging entertainment for kids. MULTIFUNCTIONAL AND FEATURE-RICH: Experience a feature-packed device with a built-in MIDI Music Player, secure 2-player connection games, downloadable apps from the Learning Lodge, rechargeable battery and voice recording with funny voice-changing effects., Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
VTECH KidiZoom MAX Smart Watch - Blue 10261116
This Vtech KidiZoom smart watch does much more than tell the time. Kids can grab action videos and snap some cool selfies with the built-in dual cameras. The 1.69” LCD touchscreen is bigger than your average watch so it's nice and easy to read. Good thing too as it's packed with activities to keep boredom at bay. Little ones can pick from games, challenges, and puzzles and even pair it with a friends' watch to play games or share greeting cards. They're learning while having fun - it's a win win.Good to know- They can play around with 50 watch faces or create their own from photos they've taken- There'll be plenty of giggles with the voice changing effects- It's got a bunch of handy functions like a stopwatch, timer, alarm, and calculator- Counting steps is easy with built-in pedometer and motion sensor- Set limits on playtime with parental controls including school mode- The rechargeable battery lasts for around 2-3 days with typical usage
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Vtech KidiZoom 80-531654 Smart Watch MAX Pink B0BXP56ZKW
The smart companion for everyday use: the smart watch impresses with its extra large display, approx. 40 dials as well as numerous functions and exciting games. School mode and time announcement can be triggered by shaking With just one push of a button, cool photos, videos and selfies are quickly taken thanks to the duo camera - with great apps and camera effects for downloading, creativity knows no bounds Varied fun: functions such as pedometer, time announcement, voice recorder and voice reduction effects, alarm clock, stopwatch, timer are just some of the many highlights of this smart watch The smart watch provides lots of fun every day - with the melody box, reaction games and puzzle games, memories, games for two players and the opportunity to share greeting cards Box contents: 1 x VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch MAX in pink / rechargeable battery with charge via USB cable / German version / with parental control area / item No.: 80-531654, Manufacturer: VTech
prodImage
£38.76
Shipping: Free
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max, Watch For Kids With Games, Dual Camera For Photos & Selfies, 8 Games, Pedometer, Colour Screen, Funny Effects & More,
Features 1.69INCHCOLOURTOUCHSCREEN:Navigateeffortlesslyonthe1.69-inchLCDtouchscreenforanintuitiveandresponsiveuserexperience.
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max, Watch For Kids With Games, Dual Camera For Photos & Selfies, 8 Games, Pedometer, Colour Screen, Funny Effects & More,
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
VTech KidiZoom® Smart Watch MAX Pink 531653
VTech KidiZoom® Smart Watch MAX Pink, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > VTech
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
Vtech Kidizoom Max Smart Watch - Blue 5829358
This smartwatch brings play and time-telling together on a child's wrist. Over 50 clock faces let them switch styles daily, or they can design their own. Eight built-in games challenge reaction speed and puzzle-solving skills. The motion sensor and pedometer track movement while they play. It connects with other Smart Watch MAX users for two-player games. Voice recording lets kids capture sounds and twist them with funny effects. A MIDI music player adds tunes to their day. The rechargeable battery charges via the included micro-USB cable. No separate batteries needed, just plug in and power up. Downloadable apps from the Learning Lodge expand what the watch can do. Video recording captures moments from a kid's perspective. It is designed for ages 4 and up. The watch suits children ready for their first wearable tech. Perfect for active kids who want games, creativity and time skills in one device. This smartwatch grows with them through new apps and play patterns. Video. USB connection. Accessories in the box:Size H22.4, W4.6, D1.5cm. Batteries required: 1 x rechargeable (included). For ages 4 years and over. 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. EAN: 3417761938539. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£55.00
£59.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max Pink Kids Dual Camera Games Pedometer Touchscreen
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max Pink Kids Dual Camera Games Pedometer Touchscreen, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > VTech
prodImage
£55.62
Shipping: Free
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max, Watch For Kids With Games, Dual Camera For Photos & Selfies, 8 Games, Pedometer, Colour Screen, Funny Effects & More,
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max, Watch For Kids With Games, Dual Camera For Photos & Selfies, 8 Games, Pedometer, Colour Screen, Funny Effects...
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max, Watch For Kids With Games, Dual Camera For Photos & Selfies, 8 Games, Pedometer, Colour Screen, Funny Effects & More,
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max, Watch For Kids With Games, Dual Camera
1.69 INCH COLOUR TOUCH SCREEN: Navigate effortlessly on the 1.69-inch LCD touch screen for an intuitive and responsive user experience.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max, Watch For Kids With Games, Dual Camera For Photos & Selfies, 8 Games, Pedometer, Colour Screen, Funny Effects & More,
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max, Watch For Kids With Games, Dual Camera For Photos & Selfies, 8 Games, Pedometer, Colour Screen, Funny Effects & More,
prodImage
£60.00
£62.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max, Watch For Kids With Games, Dual Camera For Photos & Selfies, 8 Games, Pedometer, Colour Screen, Funny Effects & More,
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max, Watch For Kids Wit
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max, Watch For Kids Wit Product Description: - 1.69 INCH COLOUR TOUCH SCREEN: Navigate effortlessly on the 1.69-inch LCD...
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max, Watch For Kids Wit
prodImage
£75.00
£77.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max Pink 74252287
The VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max in Pink is a vibrant gadget packed with lots of features for endless fun! Its 4.3cm colour LCD touch screen...
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max, Watch For Kids Wit
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
VTech KidiZoom Smart Watch Max, Watch For Kids Wit
prodImage
£82.00
£84.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Product Details
Kidizoom Smart Watch Max
Dual camera for photos, videos, selfies
LCD color touch display (1.69", 240 x 280 pixels)
Step counter, games, stopwatch, timer
Splash-proof, parental control area

Price History

1M 3M
Vtech Kidizoom Smart Watch Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
25/03/2026
|
Nice product, my daughter was really happy for this, it's really impressive.
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
25/03/2026
|
Fantastic for kids!
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
06/03/2026
|
The watch is very durable, with many functions.My 4 year old son loves it. He plays with it, takes pictures and does various sports activities. I recommend it, it is a very pleasant watch for little ones.
Fantastic for kids!
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
06/03/2026
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/01/2026
|
Super
With reviews from

Vtech Kidizoom Smart Watch Max Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
14
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active
£19.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hama Smartwatch 5010
£28.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro Watch
£24.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Haylou LS02
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
aaoutletuk
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: Free
Brickwinkel
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel