VOX amPlug 2 Brian May

Price History
• Amplifier Type: Headphone Amplifier
• Headphone amplifier with Brian May VOX AC30 sound
• Treble booster for instant Brian May tone
• Three onboard effects: stereo delay, phaser, chorus
• Built-in rhythm patterns for jamming along
• Foldable jack mechanism for easy connection
• Headphone output and AUX input available
• Optical design inspired by Brian May’s Red Special
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
VOX amPlug 2 Brian May
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VOX amPlug Electric Guitar Headphone Amplifier AP-BM NOTSPECIFIED
VOX amPlug Electric Guitar Headphone Amplifier AP-BM, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
VOX amPlug Brian May Guitar Headphone Amplifier NOTSPECIFIED
VOX amPlug Brian May Guitar Headphone Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Headphone amplifier with Brian May VOX AC30 sound
Treble booster for instant Brian May tone
Three onboard effects: stereo delay, phaser, chorus
Built-in rhythm patterns for jamming along
Foldable jack mechanism for easy connection
Headphone output and AUX input available
Optical design inspired by Brian May’s Red Special
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Headphone Amplifier

Price History

1M 3M
VOX amPlug 2 Brian May
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VOX

VOX PF10
£105.98
VOX PF10Compare 3 Prices
VOX V847
£100.99
VOX V847Compare 2 Prices
VOX Mini5 Rhythm
£96.05
VOX Mini5 RhythmCompare 2 Prices
VOX VX I
£78.50
VOX VX ICompare 2 Prices
VOX amPlug 3 Modern Bass
£61.94
VOX amPlug 3 Modern BassCompare 1 Prices
VOX VFS3
£79.84
VOX VFS3Compare 1 Prices
VOX V846 Vintage
£285.00
VOX V846 VintageCompare 2 Prices
VOX amPlug 2 Lead
£30.99
VOX amPlug 2 LeadCompare 1 Prices
VOX amPlug 3 UK Drive
£48.99
VOX amPlug 3 UK DriveCompare 1 Prices
VOX VFS5
£79.00
VOX VFS5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Guitar
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Bass
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall MS-2C
£45.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Fly 3
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Electro Harmonix Headphone Amplifier
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney Mini-Lion
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LD Systems LDI 02
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Crush Mini
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
VOX amPlug 3 Bass
£41.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
NUX Mighty Plug
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel