Vivanco Metal Pair

Manufacturer: Vivanco
Vivanco Metal Pair
from £49.952 offersManufacturer: Vivanco
• Shock-resistant metal coating for safety
• Video streaming with 40 ms latency
• Bluetooth version 5.3
• Voice control feature
• Ultra-lightweight earphones, only 3g
• Up to 4.5 hours playtime, 18 hours with case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vivanco Metal Pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vivanco Bluetooth Metal Pair True Wireless Stereo Metallic Earbuds Rose Gold 52822
Vivanco Bluetooth Metal Pair True Wireless Stereo Metallic Earbuds Rose Gold, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Vivanco Bluetooth® Metal Pair True Wireless Earbuds Metallic Headset, Silver 62586
Vivanco Bluetooth® Metal Pair True Wireless Earbuds Metallic Headset, Silver, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shock-resistant metal coating for safety
Video streaming with 40 ms latency
Bluetooth version 5.3
Voice control feature
Ultra-lightweight earphones, only 3g
Up to 4.5 hours playtime, 18 hours with case

Price History

1M 3M
Vivanco Metal Pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JLab Work Buds
£49.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier W220T
£50.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Tune Beam
£49.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Endurance Race
£50.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Wave 100TWS
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC HA-A30T
£51.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Wave Flex 2
£48.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Nothing Ear (a)
£53.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Vivanco Metal Pair
reillys
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
reillys
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel