Vittoria Rubino Pro

Manufacturer: Vittoria
from £24.99to £60.3412 offersManufacturer: Vittoria
• Bicycle Tires
• Foldable: Yes
• TPI: 120
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vittoria Rubino Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vittoria Rubino Pro G+ Road Tyre 700 x 28c Clincher Road Tyre
Vittoria Rubino Pro G+ Road Tyre 700 x 28c Clincher Road Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Rubino Pro Tubeless R 2.0 tyre 700 - 25 (Folding )NOS bicycle.21 11A.00.141
Vittoria Rubino Pro Tubeless R 2.0 tyre 700 - 25 (Folding )NOS bicycle.21, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.00
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Vittoria Rubino Pro G and Isotech Foldable Tyre - Black, 245 g B016BGG66S
G+ Isotech Rubber Compound Triple Compound for best balance of Speed, Grip and Suppleness Extra casing layer for flexible protectio
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Rubino Pro G+ Isotech Graphene Tyre - Foldable - Full Black (23-622/700 x 23 c - 230 g) B016BGG5ZU
An all-round tire Three compounds for high speed, grip and suppleness Extra anti-puncture protection and suppleness thanks to a thicker tread
prodImage
£30.72
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Rubino Pro Control Fold G2.0 Tyre: Full Black 700X25C
VittoriaRubinoProControlFoldG2.0Tyre:FullBlack700X25C
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vittoria all-round Rubino Pro G+ Isotech Clincher Folding Tyre 700x25c 111.3RB.21.25.111BX
Vittoria all-round Rubino Pro G+ Isotech Clincher Folding Tyre 700x25c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Rubino Pro Speed G+ Isotech Graphene Tyre - Foldable - Full Black (25-622/700 x 25 c) / 1113RS2225111BX B016BGGBWM
G+ Isotech Rubber Compound Triple Compound for best balance of Speed, Grip and Suppleness Extra casing layer for flexible protectio
prodImage
£31.25
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Rubino Pro IV G2.0 Road Bike Tyre - 700 x 25 - Tan (700x25c) TYV0473
Vittoria Rubino Pro IV G2.0 Road Bike Tyre - 700 x 25 - Tan (700x25c), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Rubino Pro IV Fold G2.0 Clincher Cycle Bicycle Tyre White - 700 X 25C TYV0067
Vittoria Rubino Pro IV Fold G2.0 Clincher Cycle Bicycle Tyre White - 700 X 25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.56
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Rubino Pro IV Fold G2.0 Clincher Bicycle Cycle Tyre White - 700 X 25C TYV0067
Vittoria Rubino Pro IV Fold G2.0 Clincher Bicycle Cycle Tyre White - 700 X 25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.56
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Rubino Pro Control 700 Foldable Tyre in Black VARTYVRUBPROCONBLK
Vittoria Rubino Pro Control 700 Foldable Tyre in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.99
£49.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Rubino Pro 700x23c Foldable Tire Black VITTORIA 11A.00.135
Rubino Pro 700x23c Foldable Tire Black VITTORIA, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£45.00
£48.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Product Details
Foldable
Yes
TPI
120

Price History

1M
Vittoria Rubino Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon (40-635)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Marathon (47-406)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
bikeparts1139417
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel