Vision TC3-AMP+SP-1800

Price History
• Vision Techconnect SP-1800+TC3-AMP Audio System
• 2.0 channels, wired transmission technology
• RMS power: 50 W, frequency range: 80 20,000 Hz, impedance: 8 Ohms, sensitivity: 89 dB
• Low impedance amplifier, 2 x stereo high-level inputs
• Includes infrared remote control, IR receiver on front and rear
• Included cables: 2 x 150 mm input cables, 2 x 5 m speaker cables
• Speakers: Three-way bass reflex, 5.25-inch woofer, 0.5-inch tweeter, 1-inch midrange
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vision TC3-AMP+SP-1800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vision TC3-AMP+SP-1800 loudspeaker 3-way White Wired 50 W 455580
Visions SP-1800 professional wall mounted loudspeakers are super-easy to install look beautiful and produce rich and powerful sound. They are 240mm tall and use a 5.25 inch woofer the most popular size for classroom meeting room and boardroom applications.
prodImage
£257.00
Shipping: Free
VISION TC3-AMP+SP-1800 - Techconnect SP-1800+TC3-AMP - Audio system - 50 Watt (Total) - white SY_TC3-AMP+SP-1800
Vision TC3-AMP+SP-1800 50W White loudspeaker 8944467475655 TC3-AMP+SP-1800 Loudspeakers
prodImage
£270.92
Shipping: Free
Vision TC3-AMP+SP-1800. Speaker type: 3-way, Audio output channels: 2.0 chann...
Vision TC3-AMP+SP-1800. Speaker type: 3-way, Audio output channels: 2.0 chann..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£298.80
Shipping: Free
Vision Av Techconnect³ Modular System Digital Amplifier And Wall Speakers Bundle TC3-AMP+SP-1800
Vision Av Techconnect³ Modular System Digital Amplifier And Wall Speakers Bundle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Plugs, Jacks & Wall Plates
prodImage
£401.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vision Techconnect SP-1800+TC3-AMP Audio System
2.0 channels, wired transmission technology
RMS power: 50 W, frequency range: 80 20,000 Hz, impedance: 8 Ohms, sensitivity: 89 dB
Low impedance amplifier, 2 x stereo high-level inputs
Includes infrared remote control, IR receiver on front and rear
Included cables: 2 x 150 mm input cables, 2 x 5 m speaker cables
Speakers: Three-way bass reflex, 5.25-inch woofer, 0.5-inch tweeter, 1-inch midrange

Price History

1M 3M
Vision TC3-AMP+SP-1800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Taga HTA-25B
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Tube Box S
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iFi GO bar
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cambridge Audio Duo
£265.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dynavox TPR-3
£271.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
iFi Zen Phono 3
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cambridge Audio AXA35
£231.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Amp Box S3
£269.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pro-Ject Vinyl NRS Box S3
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iFi GO pod
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£257.00
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£270.92
Shipping: Free
quzo_uk
prodImage
£298.80
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£401.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel