Villeroy & Boch Twist White Mocha/Espresso Cup

• Ideal for everyday use and special occasions
• Shockand impact-resistant edges
• Dishwasher safe and microwave suitable
• Dimensions: Length 9.1 cm, Width 7 cm, Height 5.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Twist White Mocha/Espresso Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Twist Mocha/Espresso Cup, 100 ml, Height: 6 cm, Premium Porcelain, White 1013801420
Classic mocha/espresso cup in elegant White for the stylish enjoyment of the pick-me-up, ideal for everyday use and special occasions Chic eye-catcher, forms a lovely Duo with its matching saucer, practical handle, fits under coffee machines that allow a height of 6 cm Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, shock- and impact-resistant edges Dishwasher and microwave safe, high quality: premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Twist White mocha/espresso cup (100 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, colour: White
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy and Boch Twist White Espresso Cup - 1013801420
Villeroy and Boch Twist White Espresso Cup - 1013801420, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Cup & Saucers
prodImage
£15.87
£19.82
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Ideal for everyday use and special occasions
Shockand impact-resistant edges
Dishwasher safe and microwave suitable
Dimensions: Length 9.1 cm, Width 7 cm, Height 5.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Twist White Mocha/Espresso Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Cellini coffee/tea cup
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon coffee saucer
£15.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur Tea Cup
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Flow breakfast cup
£14.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffe espresso cup
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel