Villeroy & Boch Samarkand bowl 15 cm

Price History
• Small bowls
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Samarkand bowl 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Samarkand 15 cm Individual Bowl DO-9JEA-LGA1
Premium Bone Porcelain Dishwasher Resistant Not Microwave Safe Metallic Details 15cm
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Bowl 15cm - Single Samarkand 1046453916
Villeroy & Boch Bowl 15cm - Single Samarkand, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
15 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Samarkand bowl 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur Bowl 0.75l
£30.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Vieux Luxemburg Bottle 0.75l
£27.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Basic tray 17 x 20 cm
£23.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Royal Ball
£27.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cm
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
premierlifestore
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel